Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Scott WedgewoodBoston Bruins54010.9112.95305001516984001.000550000
2Ilya SamsonovAnaheim Ducks33000.9471.671800059443000032110
3Dan VladarVancouver Canucks33000.9112.671800089043000034000
4Sergei BobrovskyNashville Predators43010.9401.9624520813371000.333342110
5Stuart SkinnerSt-Louis Blues33000.9222.9218500911646000.800530100
6Jordan BinningtonPittsburgh Penguins43100.9292.2224320912661001.000341200
7Ilya SorokinTampa Bay Lightning43100.8854.25240001714868100042000
8Igor ShesterkinNewYork Rangers33000.9511.6718000510245000030011
9Samuel MontembeaultVegas Golden Knights43100.9192.48242001012351000042000
10Jake AllenVegas Golden Knights22000.9442.001200147137000024100
11Darcy KuemperVancouver Canucks42110.9252.1924700912053201.000243010
12Jake OettingerColorado Avalanche42110.9202.71244001113865000.625842100
13Jeremy SwaymanToronto Maple Leafs42200.8783.67245201512350000.667340000
14Ville HussoCarolina Hurricanes32100.9392.001800069845000030001
15Adin HillSanJose Sharks42110.9292.2124400912765011.000442002
16Juuse SarosMinnesota Wild32010.9511.6218500510348100.600533200
17Connor HellebuyckChicago Blackhawks52200.8684.21271001914452000.7271150000
18Joel HoferNashville Predators22000.9621.441250037935001.000324200
19Spencer KnightMinnesota Wild32100.9163.0217900910745000033010
20Mackenzie BlackwoodMontreal Canadiens42200.9202.96203001012554000041200
21Logan ThompsonDallas Stars42110.9372.2024500914253000.667341011
22Dustin WolfWinnipeg Jets42200.8773.44244001411445001.000240100
23Samuel ErssonOttawa Senateurs32010.9202.9218500911249000.800533010
24Kevin LankinenSanJose Sharks21100.9203.031190067539010024000
25Joey DaccordOttawa Senateurs31200.9173.0217920910943000030010
26Jacob MarkstromWashington Capitals41210.9242.96243001215875000.333341001
27Anton ForsbergMontreal Canadiens21000.9213.13960056332000014100
28Andrei VasilevskiyPhiladelphia Flyers41300.8993.03238001211956100042000
29Filip GustavssonNewYork Islanders31100.8783.9515200108224011.000232000
30Joseph WollPhiladelphia Flyers21100.9123.001200066827000024000
31Linus UllmarkAnaheim Ducks21100.9252.881250068042001.000320100
32Frederik AndersenBuffalo Sabres31110.8964.05178001211536000032100
33Arturs SilovsWashington Capitals21010.9332.401250057536100.667324000
34Jesper WallstedtTampa Bay Lightning21100.9352.401250057733001.000324001
35Jonas JohanssonPittsburgh Penguins11000.8702.7765003237000.667314000
36Alex LyonDallas Stars11000.9571.00600012310000014010
37Brandon BussiNewYork Rangers21100.9472.001200047636000023010
38Karel VejmelkaBuffalo Sabres21100.9113.501200077933000023000
39Leevi MerilainenDetroit Red Wings20110.8903.841250087343000.667321000
40Anthony StolarzLos Angeles Kings20200.8974.071180087840000024000
41Lukas DostalSeattle Kraken20110.8923.391242076525000.333323000
42Akira SchmidDetroit Red Wings10100.8974.00600043921000011000
43Alex NedeljkovicNewYork Islanders30210.8744.2315600118738000.667323000
44David RittichColorado Avalanche20110.9002.401250055024000224000
45Casey DeSmithSt-Louis Blues10100.8864.00600043516000014000
46Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenLos Angeles Kings40130.9352.1325300913972000.556942111
47Jakub DobesSt-Louis Blues10100.8133.0060003164000011000
48John GibsonSeattle Kraken30300.9282.7017800811141000032100
49Charlie LindgrenChicago Blackhawks20200.8404.95970085019000015000
50Yaroslav AskarovDetroit Red Wings20110.8664.321250096731100222000
51Jet GreavesDetroit Red Wings10100.9432.07580023511000012000
52Nico DawsCarolina Hurricanes20110.8903.841250087338000223000