| Chicago Wolves | |
| GP: 9 | W: 3 | L: 6 | OTL: 0 | P: 6 GF: 20 | GA: 31 | PP%: 36.36% | PK%: 61.54% DG: Samuel Desrochers | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 62 Prochains matchs #124 vs Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | # | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Mangiapane (C) | 0 | X | X | 99.00 | 73 | 40 | 75 | 77 | 73 | 83 | 86 | 76 | 45 | 71 | 71 | 69 | 75 | 82 | 72 | 1 | 40 | 69 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 3,600,000$ | |||
| 2 | Miles Wood | 0 | X | X | 99.00 | 71 | 49 | 70 | 73 | 81 | 83 | 84 | 73 | 50 | 66 | 68 | 67 | 71 | 85 | 75 | 1 | 40 | 67 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 2,500,000$ | |||
| 3 | Ty Dellandrea | 0 | X | 99.00 | 78 | 50 | 76 | 75 | 79 | 85 | 80 | 69 | 76 | 68 | 63 | 72 | 69 | 73 | 63 | 1 | 40 | 67 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 1,625,000$ | ||||
| 4 | Jordan Greenway | 0 | X | 100.00 | 71 | 60 | 65 | 70 | 91 | 85 | 78 | 69 | 50 | 66 | 63 | 71 | 67 | 82 | 72 | 1 | 40 | 66 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 4,000,000$ | ||||
| 5 | Vitali Kravtsov | 0 | X | X | 99.00 | 66 | 42 | 88 | 76 | 83 | 81 | 77 | 74 | 49 | 69 | 68 | 63 | 73 | 60 | 55 | 1 | 40 | 66 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 800,000$ | |||
| 6 | Filip Chytil | 0 | X | X | 99.00 | 59 | 40 | 79 | 73 | 85 | 86 | 76 | 72 | 71 | 65 | 67 | 64 | 71 | 82 | 72 | 1 | 40 | 66 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 4,437,500$ | |||
| 7 | Liam Ohgren | 0 | X | 100.00 | 71 | 40 | 88 | 77 | 78 | 82 | 73 | 72 | 46 | 67 | 66 | 68 | 71 | 59 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 65 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 918,333$ | ||||
| 8 | Maxim Tsyplakov | 0 | X | X | 99.00 | 73 | 49 | 68 | 69 | 76 | 76 | 69 | 73 | 46 | 71 | 67 | 67 | 70 | 53 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 2,250,000$ | |||
| 9 | Mitchell Chaffee (A) | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 68 | 45 | 71 | 71 | 70 | 74 | 72 | 69 | 46 | 65 | 66 | 65 | 69 | 60 | 52 | 1 | 40 | 62 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 850,000$ | |||
| 10 | Rutger McGroarty | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 65 | 41 | 76 | 69 | 79 | 75 | 65 | 67 | 47 | 63 | 62 | 61 | 66 | 55 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 950,000$ | |||
| 11 | Rory Kerins | 0 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 57 | 41 | 73 | 68 | 62 | 65 | 63 | 66 | 64 | 64 | 63 | 56 | 66 | 52 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 59 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 850,000$ | ||
| 12 | Justin Ertel | 0 | X | 100.00 | 58 | 42 | 70 | 63 | 63 | 62 | 60 | 55 | 41 | 52 | 51 | 54 | 56 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 53 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 867,500$ | ||||
| 13 | Ryan Graves | 0 | X | 99.00 | 68 | 45 | 80 | 71 | 87 | 84 | 80 | 69 | 40 | 62 | 63 | 74 | 68 | 79 | 69 | 1 | 40 | 68 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 4,500,000$ | ||||
| 14 | Nikolas Matinpalo (A) | 0 | X | 99.00 | 66 | 40 | 81 | 72 | 83 | 84 | 71 | 68 | 40 | 63 | 60 | 72 | 67 | 59 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 65 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 875,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Zeev Buium | 0 | X | 100.00 | 64 | 53 | 71 | 75 | 76 | 85 | 73 | 75 | 40 | 75 | 70 | 63 | 73 | 54 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 65 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 966,500$ | ||||
| 16 | Jake Christiansen | 0 | X | 100.00 | 65 | 42 | 83 | 74 | 79 | 77 | 75 | 69 | 40 | 64 | 61 | 69 | 68 | 67 | 58 | 1 | 40 | 65 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 975,000$ | ||||
| 17 | Ilya Solovyov | 0 | X | 100.00 | 67 | 41 | 75 | 70 | 78 | 75 | 67 | 67 | 40 | 64 | 60 | 69 | 65 | 57 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 63 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 18 | Juuso Valimaki | 0 | X | 100.00 | 64 | 41 | 78 | 69 | 74 | 74 | 71 | 65 | 40 | 62 | 60 | 70 | 65 | 64 | 57 | 1 | 40 | 63 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 900,000$ | ||||
| Rayé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Jani Nyman | 0 | X | X | 78.56 | 64 | 41 | 77 | 70 | 82 | 73 | 63 | 67 | 43 | 62 | 64 | 61 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 891,666$ | |||
| 2 | Lenni Hämeenaho (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 60 | 40 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 51 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 950,000$ | ||||
| 3 | Victor Soderstrom | 0 | X | 100.00 | 58 | 45 | 67 | 72 | 68 | 71 | 65 | 67 | 40 | 64 | 59 | 66 | 66 | 54 | 51 | 1 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0$ | ||||
| 4 | Viking Gustafsson Nyberg | 0 | X | 100.00 | 53 | 40 | 71 | 68 | 87 | 85 | 56 | 61 | 40 | 56 | 56 | 68 | 62 | 53 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 975,000$ | ||||
| 5 | Isaiah George | 0 | X | 100.00 | 61 | 41 | 73 | 69 | 70 | 69 | 62 | 63 | 40 | 61 | 56 | 67 | 63 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 870,000$ | ||||
| 6 | Vladislav Kolyachonok | 0 | X | 100.00 | 61 | 41 | 75 | 69 | 69 | 70 | 64 | 62 | 40 | 57 | 57 | 65 | 62 | 56 | 52 | 1 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 7 | Ryan Mast | 0 | X | 100.00 | 67 | 41 | 72 | 62 | 73 | 63 | 60 | 58 | 40 | 56 | 50 | 66 | 57 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 58 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0$ | ||||
| 8 | Dmitry Kuzmin | 0 | X | 100.00 | 59 | 41 | 72 | 68 | 63 | 63 | 61 | 60 | 40 | 53 | 56 | 62 | 61 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 57 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0$ | ||||
| 9 | Seamus Casey | 0 | X | 100.00 | 56 | 41 | 71 | 68 | 60 | 61 | 58 | 61 | 40 | 61 | 53 | 60 | 61 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 56 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 950,000$ | ||||
| 10 | Kyle Masters | 0 | X | 100.00 | 54 | 40 | 64 | 59 | 56 | 54 | 52 | 52 | 40 | 50 | 51 | 55 | 53 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 51 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0$ | ||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 98.93 | 64 | 43 | 74 | 70 | 74 | 74 | 69 | 66 | 46 | 62 | 61 | 65 | 65 | 61 | 55 | 1 | 40 | 62 | |||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | # | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Semyon Varlamov | 0 | 97.00 | 66 | 67 | 64 | 67 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 68 | 69 | 66 | 65 | 82 | 75 | 1 | 40 | 66 | X | 0 | 38 | 1 | 2,750,000$ |
| 2 | Laurent Brossoit | 0 | 100.00 | 64 | 69 | 71 | 67 | 68 | 67 | 69 | 66 | 67 | 67 | 65 | 72 | 63 | 1 | 40 | 65 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 1,100,000$ | |
| Rayé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Georgii Romanov | 0 | 100.00 | 68 | 65 | 66 | 68 | 67 | 66 | 68 | 65 | 67 | 67 | 55 | 54 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 63 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 800,000$ | |
| 2 | Jiri Patera | 0 | 100.00 | 69 | 64 | 66 | 67 | 67 | 66 | 68 | 65 | 67 | 67 | 59 | 55 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 63 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 875,000$ | |
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 99.25 | 67 | 66 | 67 | 67 | 67 | 67 | 69 | 66 | 68 | 67 | 61 | 66 | 60 | 1 | 40 | 64 | |||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ian Laperriere | 73 | 68 | 65 | 67 | 60 | 54 | 1 | CAN | 52 | 3 | 1,000,000$ |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zeev Buium | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 9 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 26.32% | 9 | 202 | 22.46 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2 | Vitali Kravtsov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 9 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 16 | 14.81% | 5 | 174 | 19.41 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 31.25% | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Filip Chytil | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 9 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 4.55% | 2 | 182 | 20.24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 49.73% | 187 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Maxim Tsyplakov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 9 | 5 | 17 | 11 | 29 | 6 | 13 | 6.90% | 5 | 156 | 17.34 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 5 | Ty Dellandrea | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C | 9 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 14 | 20 | 8 | 11 | 0% | 1 | 181 | 20.22 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 57.07% | 191 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 6 | Ryan Graves | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -10 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 15 | 226 | 25.12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Miles Wood | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 11 | 27 | 6 | 21 | 0% | 3 | 183 | 20.43 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 9 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Andrew Mangiapane | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 28 | 7 | 20 | 7.14% | 4 | 169 | 18.81 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63.64% | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Jordan Greenway | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 14.29% | 2 | 107 | 11.89 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.00% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Jake Christiansen | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16.67% | 7 | 203 | 22.58 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Mitchell Chaffee | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 7.14% | 5 | 101 | 11.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Rory Kerins | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW/RW | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 0% | 1 | 108 | 12.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44.00% | 50 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | Nikolas Matinpalo | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -10 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 227 | 25.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Liam Ohgren | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 5.88% | 1 | 75 | 8.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72.00% | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Rutger McGroarty | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 0% | 3 | 77 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Ilya Solovyov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0% | 9 | 115 | 12.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Juuso Valimaki | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 110 | 12.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Jani Nyman | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 40 | 8.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Justin Ertel | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 33 | 8.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 162 | 19 | 30 | 49 | -50 | 82 | 30 | 199 | 170 | 271 | 95 | 154 | 7.01% | 88 | 2676 | 16.52 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 22 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 153 | 2 | 1 | 52.91% | 499 | 69 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 0.37 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Semyon Varlamov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0.865 | 3.64 | 511 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 230 | 124 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Jiri Patera | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Laurent Brossoit | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0.868 | 3.41 | 545 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 235 | 126 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Pays | Recrue | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Acquis Par | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Ballotage forcé | Waiver Possible | Contrat | Date du Signature du Contrat | Forcer UFA | Rappel d'urgence | Type | Salaire actuel | Salaire restant | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire année 2 | Salaire année 3 | Salaire année 4 | Salaire année 5 | Salaire année 6 | Salaire année 7 | Salaire année 8 | Salaire année 9 | Salaire année 10 | Plafond salarial année 2 | Plafond salarial année 3 | Plafond salarial année 4 | Plafond salarial année 5 | Plafond salarial année 6 | Plafond salarial année 7 | Plafond salarial année 8 | Plafond salarial année 9 | Plafond salarial année 10 | Non-échange année 2 | Non-échange année 3 | Non-échange année 4 | Non-échange année 5 | Non-échange année 6 | Non-échange année 7 | Non-échange année 8 | Non-échange année 9 | Non-échange année 10 | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mangiapane | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 30 | 1996-04-04 | CAN | No | 183 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Trade | 2026-07-24 | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 3,600,000$ | 3,248,372$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Dmitry Kuzmin | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 23 | 2003-04-23 | BEL | No | 195 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 0 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| Filip Chytil | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 27 | 1999-09-05 | CZE | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 4 | 2025-06-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,437,500$ | 4,004,070$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 4,437,500$ | 4,437,500$ | 4,437,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4,437,500$ | 4,437,500$ | 4,437,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Georgii Romanov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | G | 26 | 1999-12-15 | RUS | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-10-10 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 721,860$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Ilya Solovyov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 26 | 2000-07-20 | BEL | No | 208 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-08-02 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 766,977$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 850,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 850,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Isaiah George | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 22 | 2004-02-15 | CAN | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-05-18 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 870,000$ | 785,023$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 870,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 870,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Jake Christiansen | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 27 | 1999-09-12 | CAN | No | 199 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-08-02 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 975,000$ | 879,767$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Jani Nyman (sur la masse salariale) | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 22 | 2004-07-30 | FIN | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2026-07-24 | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-01-23 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 891,666$ | 804,573$ | 0$ | 0$ | Yes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jiri Patera | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | G | 27 | 1999-02-24 | CZE | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 3 | 2026-08-05 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 875,000$ | 789,535$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 875,000$ | 875,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 875,000$ | 875,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Jordan Greenway | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW | 29 | 1997-02-16 | USA | No | 231 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | Trade | 2026-07-11 | No | Yes | 4 | 2025-06-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,000,000$ | 3,609,302$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 4,000,000$ | 4,000,000$ | 4,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4,000,000$ | 4,000,000$ | 4,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Justin Ertel | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW | 23 | 2003-05-27 | CAN | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-12-21 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 867,500$ | 782,767$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 867,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 867,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Juuso Valimaki | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 28 | 1998-10-06 | FIN | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2026-02-18 | No | Yes | 6 | 2026-06-24 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 900,000$ | 812,093$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | - | - | - | - | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | |
| Kyle Masters | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 23 | 2003-04-09 | CAN | No | 174 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 0 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| Laurent Brossoit (contrat à 1 volet) | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | G | 33 | 1993-03-23 | CAN | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Trade | 2025-06-28 | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-07-01 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,100,000$ | 993,548$ | 1,100,000$ | 993,548$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Lenni Hämeenaho | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | RW | 21 | 2004-11-07 | FIN | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-12-21 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 857,209$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Liam Ohgren | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW | 22 | 2004-01-28 | SWE | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2026-06-14 | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-05-18 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 918,333$ | 828,635$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 918,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 918,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Maxim Tsyplakov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 28 | 1998-09-09 | RUS | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Trade | 2025-06-27 | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-07-28 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,250,000$ | 2,030,233$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Miles Wood (contrat à 1 volet) | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 31 | 1995-09-13 | USA | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-07-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,500,000$ | 2,258,065$ | 2,500,000$ | 2,258,065$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Mitchell Chaffee | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 28 | 1998-01-26 | USA | No | 197 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-07-01 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 766,977$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 850,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 850,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Nikolas Matinpalo | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 28 | 1998-10-05 | FIN | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 3 | 2026-08-15 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 875,000$ | 789,535$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 875,000$ | 875,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 875,000$ | 875,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Rory Kerins | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW/RW | 24 | 2002-04-12 | CAN | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-06-28 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 766,977$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 850,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 850,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Rutger McGroarty | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 22 | 2004-03-30 | USA | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2026-02-10 | No | Yes | 1 | 2024-10-10 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 857,209$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Ryan Graves (contrat à 1 volet) | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 31 | 1995-05-21 | CAN | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | Trade | 2026-08-16 | No | Yes | 3 | 2026-06-07 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,500,000$ | 4,064,516$ | 4,500,000$ | 4,064,516$ | No | 4,500,000$ | 4,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4,500,000$ | 4,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Ryan Mast | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 23 | 2003-01-14 | USA | No | 217 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 0 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| Seamus Casey | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 22 | 2004-01-08 | USA | No | 181 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Trade | 2026-06-15 | No | Yes | 1 | 2024-10-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 857,209$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Semyon Varlamov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | G | 38 | 1988-04-27 | RUS | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | Yes | Trade | 2025-03-28 | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,750,000$ | 2,481,395$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Ty Dellandrea (contrat à 1 volet) | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C | 26 | 2000-07-21 | CAN | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2025-07-25 | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-06-09 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,625,000$ | 1,467,742$ | 1,625,000$ | 1,467,742$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Victor Soderstrom | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 25 | 2001-02-26 | SWE | No | 186 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Draft | No | Yes | 0 | 2025-08-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
| Viking Gustafsson Nyberg | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 23 | 2003-09-21 | SWE | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 3 | 2026-08-22 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 975,000$ | 879,767$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Vitali Kravtsov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 26 | 1999-12-23 | RUS | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-08-11 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 721,860$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Vladislav Kolyachonok | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 25 | 2001-05-26 | BEL | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-07-01 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 766,977$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Zeev Buium | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 20 | 2005-12-07 | USA | No | 183 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-08-01 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 966,500$ | 872,098$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 966,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 966,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 25.91 | 201 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 1.81 | 1,366,453$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Miles Wood | Ty Dellandrea | Andrew Mangiapane | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Vitali Kravtsov | Filip Chytil | Maxim Tsyplakov | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Jordan Greenway | Rory Kerins | Mitchell Chaffee | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 4 | Rutger McGroarty | Liam Ohgren | Justin Ertel | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Ryan Graves | Nikolas Matinpalo | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Zeev Buium | Jake Christiansen | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 3 | Ilya Solovyov | Juuso Valimaki | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 4 | Ryan Graves | Nikolas Matinpalo | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Miles Wood | Ty Dellandrea | Andrew Mangiapane | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Vitali Kravtsov | Filip Chytil | Maxim Tsyplakov | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Ryan Graves | Nikolas Matinpalo | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Zeev Buium | Jake Christiansen | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Ty Dellandrea | Miles Wood | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Filip Chytil | Vitali Kravtsov | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Ryan Graves | Nikolas Matinpalo | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Zeev Buium | Jake Christiansen | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Ty Dellandrea | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Ryan Graves | Nikolas Matinpalo | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Filip Chytil | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Zeev Buium | Jake Christiansen | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Ty Dellandrea | Miles Wood | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Filip Chytil | Vitali Kravtsov | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Ryan Graves | Nikolas Matinpalo | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Zeev Buium | Jake Christiansen | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Miles Wood | Ty Dellandrea | Andrew Mangiapane | Ryan Graves | Nikolas Matinpalo |
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Vitali Kravtsov | Filip Chytil | Maxim Tsyplakov | Zeev Buium | Jake Christiansen |
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Filip Chytil, Jordan Greenway, Liam Ohgren | Filip Chytil, Jordan Greenway | Filip Chytil |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Jake Christiansen, Ilya Solovyov, Juuso Valimaki | Jake Christiansen | Jake Christiansen, Ilya Solovyov |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| Andrew Mangiapane, Miles Wood, Ty Dellandrea, Vitali Kravtsov, Filip Chytil |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : Semyon Varlamov, #2 : Laurent Brossoit |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | RI |
| 1 | Grand Rapids Griffins | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 32 | 101 | 82 | 87 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | 102 | 216 | 47.22% | 88 | 155 | 56.77% | 74 | 126 | 58.73% | 199 | 116 | 180 | 81 | 165 | 80 | |
| 2 | Hartford Wolf Pack | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 101 | 82 | 87 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 102 | 216 | 47.22% | 88 | 155 | 56.77% | 74 | 126 | 58.73% | 199 | 116 | 180 | 81 | 165 | 80 | |
| 3 | Hershey Bears | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0.000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 34 | 101 | 82 | 87 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 5 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 102 | 216 | 47.22% | 88 | 155 | 56.77% | 74 | 126 | 58.73% | 199 | 116 | 180 | 81 | 165 | 80 | |
| 4 | Lehigh Valley Phantoms | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 32 | 101 | 82 | 87 | 3 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 102 | 216 | 47.22% | 88 | 155 | 56.77% | 74 | 126 | 58.73% | 199 | 116 | 180 | 81 | 165 | 80 | |
| 5 | Providence Bruins | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 2 | 0.333 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 98 | 101 | 82 | 87 | 3 | 94 | 29 | 28 | 57 | 8 | 3 | 37.50% | 9 | 4 | 55.56% | 0 | 102 | 216 | 47.22% | 88 | 155 | 56.77% | 74 | 126 | 58.73% | 199 | 116 | 180 | 81 | 165 | 80 | |
| 6 | Springfield Thunderbirds | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0.000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 25 | 101 | 82 | 87 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 5 | 1 | 80.00% | 0 | 102 | 216 | 47.22% | 88 | 155 | 56.77% | 74 | 126 | 58.73% | 199 | 116 | 180 | 81 | 165 | 80 | |
| 7 | Syracuse Crunch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 28 | 101 | 82 | 87 | 3 | 30 | 11 | 14 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | 7 | 4 | 42.86% | 0 | 102 | 216 | 47.22% | 88 | 155 | 56.77% | 74 | 126 | 58.73% | 199 | 116 | 180 | 81 | 165 | 80 | |
| Total | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 31 | -11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 | -8 | 6 | 0.333 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 271 | 101 | 82 | 87 | 3 | 235 | 88 | 82 | 199 | 22 | 8 | 36.36% | 26 | 10 | 61.54% | 0 | 102 | 216 | 47.22% | 88 | 155 | 56.77% | 74 | 126 | 58.73% | 199 | 116 | 180 | 81 | 165 | 80 | ||
| _Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 31 | -11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 | -8 | 6 | 0.333 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 271 | 101 | 82 | 87 | 3 | 235 | 88 | 82 | 199 | 22 | 8 | 36.36% | 26 | 10 | 61.54% | 0 | 102 | 216 | 47.22% | 88 | 155 | 56.77% | 74 | 126 | 58.73% | 199 | 116 | 180 | 81 | 165 | 80 | ||
| _Vs Conference | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 31 | -11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 | -8 | 6 | 0.333 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 271 | 101 | 82 | 87 | 3 | 235 | 88 | 82 | 199 | 22 | 8 | 36.36% | 26 | 10 | 61.54% | 0 | 102 | 216 | 47.22% | 88 | 155 | 56.77% | 74 | 126 | 58.73% | 199 | 116 | 180 | 81 | 165 | 80 | ||
| _Vs Division | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 6 | 0.600 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 158 | 101 | 82 | 87 | 3 | 139 | 47 | 56 | 94 | 14 | 7 | 50.00% | 18 | 9 | 50.00% | 0 | 102 | 216 | 47.22% | 88 | 155 | 56.77% | 74 | 126 | 58.73% | 199 | 116 | 180 | 81 | 165 | 80 | ||
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 9 | 6 | W1 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 271 | 235 | 88 | 82 | 199 | 0 | 0 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 31 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 36.36% | 26 | 10 | 61.54% | 0 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | 82 | 87 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 102 | 216 | 47.22% | 88 | 155 | 56.77% | 74 | 126 | 58.73% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 199 | 116 | 180 | 81 | 165 | 80 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | ||
|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | |
| Capacité | 2000 | 1000 |
| Prix des billets | 35 | 15 |
| Assistance | 7,774 | 3,892 |
| Assistance PCT | 97.18% | 97.30% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité de l’aréna | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 39 | 2917 - 97.22% | 123,100$ | 492,401$ | 3000 | 100 |
| Dépenses | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Plafond Salariale total des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs |
| 428,956$ | 3,400,150$ | 3,310,983$ | 1,000,000$0$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15,400$ | 327,550$ | 0 | 0 |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 4,800,910$ | 194 | 20,466$ | 3,970,404$ |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|