Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des joueurs Pro En ordre décroissant par Points

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mitch MarnerNashville PredatorsC/LW/RW435840038164418.75%28421.1110115000060066.67%340001.8901000102
2Jason RobertsonColorado AvalancheLW426842094144914.29%38220.6802239000000066.67%961001.9302000001
3Seth JarvisColorado AvalancheC/RW444840082162925.00%38621.5411229000051011.11%971001.8602000111
4J.T. MillerVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW5437-300692761114.81%310621.352247130000130062.96%10820101.3100000100
5Nikolaj EhlersVancouver CanucksLW5257000441761011.76%29218.481343130000410100.00%152001.5200000101
6Tim StutzleBuffalo SabresC/LW451600089167631.25%27819.6030369000001044.55%11033011.5300000020
7Chandler StephensonVegas Golden KnightsC433650064123725.00%18020.0610129000071051.43%7010011.5000000100
8Tom WilsonNashville PredatorsRW42464405361533.33%37418.5401105000000028.57%704001.6200000010
9Ryan HartmanBoston BruinsC/RW433622072154220.00%16817.04000001012120050.00%222001.7600000000
10Connor McDavidBuffalo SabresC43361009102621311.54%17919.82101410000000152.88%10440011.5100000100
11Robert ThomasColorado AvalancheC4336400212105430.00%28020.1211229000000152.80%12511001.4901000010
12Trevor MooreVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW424610062185811.11%05714.3712338000000025.00%442002.0900000010
13Travis KonecnyNashville PredatorsLW/RW423515567224209.09%27017.50000040000100100.00%211001.4301001000
14Ryan McLeodBoston BruinsC4325100581061030.00%27719.38011071012121049.28%6951001.2900000101
15Mark ScheifeleNewYork RangersC332530046105330.00%15819.5510126000050055.26%7611001.7100000200
16Vladislav GavrikovVancouver CanucksD51451202797211.11%511222.55011112000012000%021000.8900000000
17Matty BeniersBoston BruinsC40550001111580%37619.18011270110130045.24%4222001.3000000010
18Anthony CirelliNashville PredatorsC423540096115718.18%37819.6201105000040047.06%10221001.2711000100
19Cutter GauthierChicago BlackhawksLW/RW4235-320851041220.00%37619.1801105000020044.44%930001.3001000100
20Sidney CrosbySt-Louis BluesC4235-12075106520.00%16917.2701118000000058.16%9821001.4501000001
21Brock NelsonBoston BruinsC41451009920495.00%17619.16101370111120038.27%8123001.3000000010
22Anders LeeBuffalo SabresLW42350406265733.33%37719.46022090000010100.00%512001.2800000000
23Lane HutsonCarolina HurricanesD41454003518625.56%59624.2211241000016000%064001.0300000100
24Pavel ZachaTampa Bay LightningC423542022192910.53%25614.1400000000001062.50%5610001.7700000010
25Noah DobsonTampa Bay LightningD4235020611122516.67%310325.9321323000110100%075000.9600000100
26Moritz SeiderLos Angeles KingsD413442098961011.11%811027.5700006000010000%012000.7300000002
27Cole CaufieldNewYork RangersLW/RW31343002518645.56%15919.9901146000050128.57%710001.3300000011
28Brayden SchennDetroit Red WingsC/LW413404057162106.25%48120.2500035000040060.00%8510000.9900000000
29Joe VelenoCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW41343006261716.67%36817.0900000000091025.00%1214001.1700000100
30Anthony BeauvillierVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW41341003395811.11%26215.7001109000040066.67%300001.2700000001
31Sebastian AhoToronto Maple LeafsC31341007311379.09%05518.6200008000000056.25%8021001.4300000010
32Jordan StaalAnaheim DucksC42242008293822.22%05513.9000000000141054.29%3501001.4400000100
33Alex LaferrierePittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW431430071180816.67%36015.21000000000000100.00%141011.3200000010
34Adam FantilliNewYork RangersC322410041091622.22%05217.4310117000002047.76%6721001.5300000100
35Sam SteelMontreal CanadiensC/LW431450031114827.27%26115.2800005000040033.33%630001.3100000020
36Claude GirouxMinnesota WildC/LW/RW40441004118250%06616.6900005000000051.85%8102001.2001000000
37Matthew BoldySanJose SharksLW/RW4224300641581413.33%06917.4800017000000050.00%240001.1401000000
38Lucas RaymondVancouver CanucksLW/RW5134-10048106910.00%310521.14011311000014000%1032000.7600000100
39Neal PionkBoston BruinsD4044160766210%108421.140221600009000%011000.9500000000
40Blake ColemanMinnesota WildLW/RW422422054132715.38%16917.3200000000160154.55%1101001.1501000000
41Leon DraisaitlWashington CapitalsC/LW322410068103820.00%17324.5910126000040159.46%7423001.0801000100
42Jesperi KotkaniemiCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW42241006670428.57%37318.26022110000000042.70%8921001.1000000100
43Anton LundellTampa Bay LightningC/LW4224-140661721011.76%07017.70000000002100047.30%7422001.1300000101
44Elias PetterssonBuffalo SabresC/LW41341005212178.33%27819.62011410000000050.00%610001.0200000000
45Justin HryckowianTampa Bay LightningC/LW41344002383312.50%04210.7300000011190064.29%1400001.8600000000
46Bobby BrinkWashington CapitalsRW431430046113427.27%25614.190000000000000%230001.4100000100
47Kiefer SherwoodBoston BruinsLW/RW413410076148127.14%16416.1611227000000060.00%510001.2400000000
48Dylan GuentherMinnesota WildLW/RW41340005516376.25%27017.6000005000001066.67%344001.1411000000
49Alex DeBrincatToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW331410021139523.08%05418.1300008000000050.00%230001.4700000100
50Shea TheodoreMontreal CanadiensD41343206861016.67%410125.4810111000003010%034000.7900000011
51Nicholas PaulDetroit Red WingsC/LW4314020861631518.75%37518.8800004000140057.14%1422001.0600000000
52William NylanderAnaheim DucksC/RW4224000151331515.38%17418.71011070000000100.00%350001.0711000000
53Brandon HagelMinnesota WildLW413410063144107.14%38421.220003600007000%352000.9401000010
54Morgan GeekieColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW42241208394722.22%37318.4900007000000040.00%512001.0801000000
55Morgan FrostBoston BruinsC4314-10038104430.00%16315.9520227000001043.59%3901011.2500000100
56Barrett HaytonMontreal CanadiensC/LW413450044104210.00%15513.9400000000050052.63%5721001.4300000000
57Bobby McMannChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW4134-4401431031510.00%37418.7501105000000066.67%612001.0701000000
58Jack QuinnVancouver CanucksLW/RW5224-10076193610.53%18917.87123312000001016.67%623000.9000000020
59Macklin CelebriniChicago BlackhawksC4044-320616950%37619.0600005000010044.00%10030001.0512000000
60Marco RossiOttawa SenateursC4224120104101720.00%26416.0200008000000045.31%6421001.2500000001
61Ryan GreeneWashington CapitalsC/LW4044320246220%35914.8000000000030054.55%2202001.3500000000
62Alex OvechkinSt-Louis BluesLW/RW4213-2002375628.57%17318.44000010000001033.33%310000.8111000000
63Bowen ByramNashville PredatorsD4033300236410%38922.460000400000000%041000.6700000000
64Ryan O'ReillyColorado AvalancheC42131006776728.57%08020.2000007000051046.58%7351000.7411000001
65Matvei MichkovWinnipeg JetsLW/RW2033-200118360%13417.120110100000000%230001.7500000000
66Evgeni MalkinNewYork IslandersC/RW3033-400536350%25719.3100006000000055.00%8001001.0400000000
67Gustav ForslingOttawa SenateursD4033400255330%59122.920001900009000%024000.6500000000
68Dougie HamiltonDetroit Red WingsD4033220354610%56917.270001700000000%022000.8700000000
69Logan StankovenCarolina HurricanesC42132002122031210.00%37318.2800049000130136.78%8731000.8201000010
70Mattias SamuelssonAnaheim DucksD4033600338330%99122.880002600004000%000000.6600000010
71Artemi PanarinNewYork IslandersLW3303-420431761117.65%25719.3300026000000140.00%553001.0311000001
72Connor McMichaelNewYork IslandersC/LW3123-20026114129.09%26321.220000600007000%142000.9400000000
73Matthew TkachukAnaheim DucksLW/RW43032005250260.00%27919.8910117000021116.67%601000.7500000010
74Jordan EberleOttawa SenateursC/RW41230002712478.33%47619.1301119101190041.49%9434000.7800000000
75Quinton ByfieldTampa Bay LightningC/LW/RW41233208174814.29%05112.8501103000000066.67%322001.1700000001
76Zach WerenskiChicago BlackhawksD4123-12021012278.33%810526.441011500008000%056000.5701000010
77Mikael GranlundNewYork RangersC/RW31232004260016.67%15919.8700006000061070.00%1002001.0100000000
78Nazem KadriMontreal CanadiensC/LW42131000412101116.67%06917.4101108000002044.64%5662000.8600000001
79William EklundVegas Golden KnightsLW4033340738470%16817.1100004000000020.00%511000.8800000000
80Nick SchmaltzSanJose SharksC/RW412332037155126.67%18120.35000180000100011.11%921000.7400000100
81Cole PerfettiBuffalo SabresC/LW/RW41231002360916.67%25714.4600000000000137.04%2711001.0400000001
82Jake GuentzelWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW4123-16068157106.67%38421.1300016000121059.38%3240000.7112000000
83Fedor SvechkovTampa Bay LightningC/LW41233002143325.00%0328.210000000000000%000001.8300000000
84Andrei KuzmenkoVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW42132003472328.57%14210.550000000000100%010001.4200000020
85Kyle ConnorVegas Golden KnightsLW4033-10023157160%18120.5000029000070018.18%1142000.7300000000
86Eric RobinsonTampa Bay LightningLW/RW4033300143020%04812.050000000000000%001001.2400000000
87Dmitri VoronkovOttawa SenateursLW430314054143521.43%2399.9700000000011125.00%400001.5000000100
88Timo MeierOttawa SenateursLW/RW421302057131915.38%37518.8810119011081065.00%2020000.7900000100
89Pavel BuchnevichWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW4123-1009782612.50%38020.1500006000040042.86%1402000.7402000001
90Artturi LehkonenBuffalo SabresLW4033-3002216190%26315.9302219000030050.00%251000.9400000000
91Jared McCannBoston BruinsLW/RW43030002350360.00%36215.7200007000001033.33%332000.9500000100
92Steven StamkosNewYork RangersC/LW/RW32131806372328.57%05418.24000170000201100.00%244001.1000000010
93John CarlsonLos Angeles KingsD42133607662833.33%129724.420000600007020%014000.6100000000
94Kris LetangBoston BruinsD40335001077230%1010626.6500007011014000%024000.5600000010
95Bo HorvatSanJose SharksC41233003583912.50%16716.9800018000000062.96%8140000.8801000000
96Nino NiederreiterVancouver CanucksLW/RW5033200724230%25410.930000000000000%012001.1000000001
97Nathan MacKinnonPhiladelphia FlyersC4213-420531731311.76%57318.34101310000000051.22%8261000.8200000100
98Jack RoslovicMontreal CanadiensC/RW403310010419550%07017.5101118000000070.59%1740000.8600000000
99Mark StonePittsburgh PenguinsRW40331204410570%26516.3600005000060033.33%921000.9222000010
100David PastrnakSt-Louis BluesLW/RW43031201141751417.65%17318.3710118000000050.00%230000.8211000011
101Travis SanheimColorado AvalancheD4033720327400%610225.700000800005000%023000.5801000001
102Teuvo TeravainenVegas Golden KnightsC/LW/RW43030003193533.33%07418.7000006000021033.33%611000.8000000100
103Damon SeversonBoston BruinsD40331195765020%57518.850111500004000%024000.8000010000
104Josh AndersonMontreal CanadiensLW/RW41233557211159.09%25714.30000080000000100.00%140001.0500100000
105Matt CoronatoOttawa SenateursRW412310034101410.00%06416.0200018000000033.33%320000.9400000000
106Zach HymanBuffalo SabresLW/RW41231008814267.14%37719.37011110000000011.11%921000.7700000000
107Tage ThompsonAnaheim DucksC/RW40330209614580%37418.6901107000000053.75%8010000.8001000000
108Juraj SlafkovskyTampa Bay LightningLW/RW421306074104420.00%17318.3800003101280160.00%520000.8200000000
109Michael BuntingOttawa SenateursLW4123-1207493711.11%05012.5900000000000050.00%232001.1900000000
110Logan O'ConnorDetroit Red WingsRW421310071162633.33%46516.300000000000000%103000.9200000010
111Jack HughesToronto Maple LeafsC/LW321320062115518.18%05719.0200039000000050.00%410001.0500000010
112Simon HolmstromColorado AvalancheLW/RW4033100245250%05313.430000000005000%031001.1200000000
113Pavel DorofeyevOttawa SenateursLW/RW4213100671241316.67%27418.621011800001000100.00%230000.8100000001
114Calum RitchieTampa Bay LightningC/LW/RW421330010100620.00%0328.1100000000000060.00%1041001.8500000000
115Ridly GreigAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW40331204210470%25313.2900000000030050.00%212001.1300000001
116Shane WrightPittsburgh PenguinsC/RW421310021178911.76%05313.2600000000000150.00%230001.1300000001
117J.J. PeterkaPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW41230203212598.33%27017.750110900000000%241000.8500000001
118Mason McTavishVancouver CanucksC/LW521326026113118.18%210020.191013110000100150.00%9031000.5900000000
119Matthew KniesPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW41230407284412.50%27017.7101119000000033.33%330000.8500000010
120Arseny GritsyukCarolina HurricanesLW/RW42131007452740.00%25413.53000210000001033.33%320001.1100000000
121Yegor SharangovichWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW4112-4005418765.56%28220.7000004000000042.86%721000.4800000000
122David KampfNashville PredatorsC41122002022450.00%4399.9000000000061056.52%2312001.0100000100
123Adam LarssonToronto Maple LeafsD3022140235400%36220.920000000016000%033000.6400000001
124Jamie DrysdaleMontreal CanadiensD4112-3000272114.29%37919.8000011000001000%004000.5100000000
125Brock FaberColorado AvalancheD4022655465120%510025.100111900005000%023000.4001001000
126Cam FowlerVegas Golden KnightsD4022120383030%99924.820110800007000%003000.4000000000
127Dylan StromeSeattle KrakenC3202-32038102420.00%15317.9700017000000052.83%5310000.7400000010
128Cale MakarWashington CapitalsD402200019111170%510325.770111400005000%034000.3900000000
129Oliver BjorkstrandBoston BruinsLW/RW420220043102120.00%1317.920000000002000%121001.2600000001
130Logan CooleyColorado AvalancheC4022120543120%27518.7500008000000066.67%320000.5322000000
131Alex WennbergSt-Louis BluesC/LW4022100726170%36315.9900000000040033.33%641000.6301000000
132Brayden PointToronto Maple LeafsC3112-1001273314.29%24113.7400019000001055.56%1841000.9700000000
133Shane PintoVegas Golden KnightsC402204015616860%08120.3600009000050049.47%9521000.4900000000
134Christian DvorakMinnesota WildC/LW4022-100356140%25413.6400000000080034.88%4311000.7300000000
135Dylan CozensPhiladelphia FlyersC411204011493611.11%07118.0010129000010052.17%9212000.5600000001
136Brad MarchandToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW3022040236150%04715.7400000000000050.00%211000.8500000000
137Gabriel LandeskogCarolina HurricanesLW4022020937210%04912.4300000000040033.33%310000.8000000000
138Mavrik BourqueSanJose SharksC/RW4022100238150%35213.0900000000000075.00%440000.7600000000
139Cole SmithDetroit Red WingsLW/RW32021003884225.00%15618.82101130001300100.00%131000.7100000000
140Joel Eriksson EkColorado AvalancheC41121002692411.11%25513.9800000000050034.48%2920000.7200000000
141Warren FoegeleChicago BlackhawksLW/RW420210035143614.29%05614.0500003000060020.00%500000.7101000000
142Cam YorkNashville PredatorsD41124201252220.00%25714.360000000004000%012000.7000000000
143Peyton KrebsNashville PredatorsC/LW41121005460416.67%4369.060000400000010%111001.1000000001
144Ivan ProvorovWinnipeg JetsD211230003100610.00%15427.230001300003000%003000.7300000000
145Mathew BarzalOttawa SenateursC/RW4112-1009312568.33%27819.57011590000100058.33%1240000.5100000000
146Oliver Ekman-LarssonVancouver CanucksD5022300263250%48416.9601111100001000%012000.4700000000
147Nico SturmPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW42025005132566.67%15914.8700000000000056.36%5503000.6700000010
148Troy TerrySanJose SharksRW402210033114150%06817.0301107000000066.67%320000.5900000000
149Jake NeighboursLos Angeles KingsLW41120204272514.29%45112.9300000000000050.00%221000.7700000000
150Casey MittelstadtOttawa SenateursC/LW4112-1203554120.00%05112.7500000000000059.62%5201000.7800000000
151Tyler BertuzziNewYork IslandersLW/RW3112-20062105610.00%25719.220001600000000%120000.6911000000
152Ryan LeonardSanJose SharksRW4022100244230%05112.8000000000010033.33%310000.7800000000
153Ryan McDonaghTampa Bay LightningD4022000465340%610426.2202203000112000%011000.3800000000
154Mika ZibanejadDallas StarsC32022002470428.57%06120.3600005000030059.09%6612000.6501000001
155Fabian ZetterlundWinnipeg JetsLW/RW21121002272514.29%13517.990000200000000%011001.1100000010
156Taylor HallWashington CapitalsLW4022220286260%26716.82000000000100100.00%202000.5901000000
157Tommy NovakCarolina HurricanesC411220021112458.33%25614.1500000000370140.00%5011000.7100000010
158Will SmithColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW41120001381312.50%14210.631011700000000%001000.9400000000
159Leo CarlssonLos Angeles KingsC41121204711169.09%26616.7410115000010037.78%4521000.6000000000
160Jordan SpenceDetroit Red WingsD4022-5002810430%410526.300000300006000%0510000.3800000000
161Marco KasperChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW111220001100100.00%066.320000000000000%100006.3300000000
162Dylan LarkinMinnesota WildC41120206783512.50%57919.8000006000000154.84%9310000.5000000000
163Patrick KaneSt-Louis BluesRW4022-100244450%16817.1700007000000066.67%343000.5800000000
164Owen PowerNewYork IslandersD3022000271120%67023.500000600007000%011000.5700000000
165Nick JensenSanJose SharksD4022120154400%56817.240000000007000%010000.5800000000
166Brandon MontourMontreal CanadiensD4022300468640%18220.710001800000000%005000.4800000000
167Aliaksei ProtasWinnipeg JetsLW21121002431233.33%03919.7700003000020033.33%321001.0100000000
168Dylan DeMeloVegas Golden KnightsD4022120366240%79924.850110900006000%035000.4000000000
169Nicolas RoyMinnesota WildC/RW4022400542040%2369.2000000000000050.00%220001.0900000000
170Alex VlasicOttawa SenateursD4022-300793120%28822.230113700009000%010000.4500000000
171Darren RaddyshBuffalo SabresD40221201713320%710025.1100021000000000%014000.4000000001
172Lawson CrouseWinnipeg JetsLW/RW21121001111459.09%13015.1600023000020033.33%301001.3200000000
173Clayton KellerPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW4022-24035132140%36817.220222800025000%322000.5812000000
174Erik KarlssonPittsburgh PenguinsD411200011712828.33%119323.341011500002000%034000.4300000001
175Jamie BennNashville PredatorsLW/RW42020008493322.22%36616.7300004000002066.67%601000.6000000010
176John TavaresToronto Maple LeafsC3022200558230%25618.8600029000000063.27%4930000.7100000001
177Morgan RiellyBuffalo SabresD4022-100337110%18320.840111900000000%004000.4800000000
178Nick SuzukiSt-Louis BluesC40220000512480%05614.1501117000000051.79%5600000.7100000000
179Mason MarchmentBoston BruinsLW320201756183725.00%34113.700000000000000%132000.9700000000
180Jonathan MarchessaultVancouver CanucksC/RW511208051011789.09%210020.16000012000051045.45%1123000.4000000100
181Rickard RakellPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW42021008480425.00%05714.3200015000000014.29%732000.7000000100
182Adam FoxMinnesota WildD41124003811349.09%129423.680003600001000%055000.4200000000
183Elias LindholmNewYork IslandersC3022-220569150%36120.5800006000070069.88%8312000.6500000000
184Boone JennerDetroit Red WingsC/LW402210078141170%17619.0000003000060058.82%6852000.5300000000
185Nikita KucherovMontreal CanadiensRW4022-120101139120%27919.9400009000000028.57%752000.5000000000
186Jordan MartinookMinnesota WildLW/RW41124006171614.29%14511.390000000008000%101000.8800000010
187Miro HeiskanenPhiladelphia FlyersD4022200388230%49523.920110900018000%051000.4200000000
188Aaron EkbladBoston BruinsD4022240741220%129423.660110700009000%002000.4200000000
189Bryan RustMinnesota WildLW/RW41121001015376.67%07218.0400026000000020.00%1023000.5501000010
190Viktor ArvidssonVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW32022004293522.22%13612.3300000000001033.33%301001.0800000001
191Sam BennettMontreal CanadiensC4202-100981781111.76%28120.3600019000001152.83%10642000.4900000000
192Adam PelechNewYork RangersD3022220545200%56923.140003800004000%003000.5800000000
193Esa LindellNashville PredatorsD4022-100375150%49724.320000500006000%023000.4100000000
194Mike MathesonWashington CapitalsD41120203430433.33%78020.090110400004000%013000.5000000000
195Josh MorrisseyNewYork RangersD3022200231440%57424.790000500006000%015000.5400000000
196Evan RodriguesNewYork IslandersC32023002252340.00%1248.2700000000000050.00%821001.6100000000
197Noel AcciariSanJose SharksC/RW42021007550140.00%16015.14000000001100050.00%4802000.6600000000
198Owen TippettDallas StarsLW/RW3022200737660%05418.1600005000000025.00%420000.7300000000
199Martin NecasLos Angeles KingsC/RW4112-22059103510.00%39022.5000007000080044.86%10701000.4402000000
200Vince DunnToronto Maple LeafsD3022-140233200%54615.430000700000000%004000.8600000000
201Michael AmadioPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW402200023112100%05313.480000000000000%311000.7400000000
202Evan BouchardSeattle KrakenD3022200488630%57123.860001900003000%092000.5600000000
203Conor GarlandBoston BruinsRW4022020328270%15614.1600000000000020.00%511000.7100000000
204Kevin StenlundMinnesota WildC/RW42024004261133.33%0369.0300000000001054.55%1100001.1100000001
205Teddy BluegerOttawa SenateursC4022100366020%0379.4700000000000061.11%3600001.0600000000
206Trent FredericPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW4022120816220%25313.2700000000000066.67%312000.7500000000
207Eetu LuostarinenColorado AvalancheC/LW41121005242225.00%24711.870000000000000%001000.8400000000
208Ilya MikheyevMinnesota WildRW4112-1000222550.00%35213.040000500011000%221000.7700000000
209Joel FarabeeMinnesota WildLW/RW4112-1001377714.29%34411.030000000000000%011000.9100000001
210Luke EvangelistaNewYork RangersRW3022100237240%05016.9701117000000033.33%301000.7900000000
211Kaedan KorczakCarolina HurricanesD4022300133020%37318.270000000007000%001000.5500000000
212Matthew SchaeferCarolina HurricanesD4022-4404410990%118721.8601111000002000%053000.4600000000
213Linus KarlssonCarolina HurricanesC/RW42020006381825.00%16917.4710121000000000%241100.5700000000
214Noah LabaDetroit Red WingsC4112-5408615496.67%27619.0000011000000045.57%7921000.5300000000
215Adam EdstromDetroit Red WingsC/LW4112-4202360116.67%26215.6501103000030053.33%1500000.6400000000
216Zachary BolducWinnipeg JetsLW/RW21121202170114.29%02412.41000000000000100.00%101001.6100000000
217Brayden McNabbMinnesota WildD41011008444025.00%68120.310000100008000%013000.2500000000
218Alex KillornBoston BruinsLW/RW4011120135110%0317.9700000000010050.00%211000.6300000000
219Kirill KaprizovSeattle KrakenLW3011-300337320%05819.560000800000000%411000.3400000000
220Artem ZubPittsburgh PenguinsD4101-2204372214.29%29624.221011800007100%025000.2100000001
221Pierre-Luc DuboisWinnipeg JetsC2011-200332020%03919.8500003000020048.65%3700000.5000000000
222Sam LaffertyVancouver CanucksC/RW5011-120986140%18817.6500000000040035.00%6014000.2300000000
223Auston MatthewsPittsburgh PenguinsC4011-50045119110%17017.5501117000070051.52%6602000.2802000000
224Wyatt JohnstonWinnipeg JetsC2011100208230%13919.7700003000020062.96%5441000.5100000000
225Alexis LafreniereTampa Bay LightningLW/RW4011-6003511260%27017.6301113000000083.33%632000.2800000000
226Charlie CoyleBuffalo SabresC/RW4101-4006851220.00%37218.1800019000030018.18%2210000.2800000000
227Chris KreiderNewYork RangersLW31010001241125.00%04113.67000000000300100.00%210000.4900000000
228Charlie McAvoyWashington CapitalsD41010003412018.33%89323.330000700004000%044000.2100000000
229Yakov TreninPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW4011140366130%25413.6100000000060050.00%201000.3700000000
230Brandon CarloMontreal CanadiensD4011200441100%75614.000000000006000%013000.3600000000
231Jalen ChatfieldChicago BlackhawksD4011-255467100%28020.0000003000010000%002000.2500001000
232Jake DeBruskWashington CapitalsLW/RW4101-40056103610.00%18020.1000004000000150.00%613000.2500000000
233Jesper BrattLos Angeles KingsLW/RW4011-2005316380%68521.4800027000080044.44%1831000.2302000000
234Ian ColePittsburgh PenguinsD40111601142210%48320.980000000004000%003000.2400000000
235Samuel GirardNewYork IslandersD31010002350120.00%26521.670000600000000%021000.3100000000
236Nicholas RobertsonVancouver CanucksLW/RW51012004113567.69%36412.8300000000000033.33%331000.3100000000
237Jaden SchwartzDallas StarsLW3011100534230%25217.580000000000000%121000.3800000000
238Jason ZuckerSt-Louis BluesLW40110003410550%05614.1400016000000050.00%230000.3500000000
239Jean-Gabriel PageauSeattle KrakenC3101-100111001310.00%04414.9700003000030053.57%2802000.4500000000
240Simon BenoitWashington CapitalsD4011100332210%78922.420000700004000%001000.2200000000
241Mikko RantanenToronto Maple LeafsRW3011420523030%05518.63000080000000100.00%102000.3600000000
242Kevin BahlPhiladelphia FlyersD4011200653200%118521.4200001000009000%011000.2300000000
243Mats ZuccarelloLos Angeles KingsRW40110004710270%26917.270111600000000%011000.2900000000
244Ryan PoehlingNewYork IslandersC3011-200248060%03913.0800000000260056.76%3700000.5100000000
245Justin FaulkVancouver CanucksD5011-6003812610%811523.11011212000013000%023000.1700000000
246Colton ParaykoSeattle KrakenD3011-400472310%46321.090001300004000%001000.3200000000
247Eeli TolvanenNashville PredatorsLW/RW41010005415166.67%25614.1500000000000050.00%220000.3500000000
248Taylor RaddyshChicago BlackhawksLW/RW11012000020050.00%077.230000000000000%000002.7600000000
249Alex NewhookBoston BruinsC/LW41012002330033.33%3287.1700000000000028.57%1401000.7000000001
250Alexander HoltzDetroit Red WingsLW/RW4011-300447130%05313.350112600001000%240000.3700000000
251A.J. GreerCarolina HurricanesLW/RW4011160477340%26015.1500000000000060.00%512000.3301000000
252Trevor van RiemsdykOttawa SenateursD4011-320553010%18822.050111700008000%014000.2300000000
253Yegor ChinakhovChicago BlackhawksLW/RW4011-100404310%24611.550000200001000%200000.4300000000
254Jack DruryAnaheim DucksC41010001072514.29%1348.5900000000000057.14%721000.5800000000
255Tyler SeguinChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW4101-2004682412.50%27418.5900002000040136.36%1102000.2700000010
256Jack EichelSeattle KrakenC310100047911211.11%46220.6700008000110048.28%8711000.3200000000
257Dylan SambergPittsburgh PenguinsD4011-200433030%58521.320000000008000%012000.2300000000
258Martin FehervaryColorado AvalancheD41010006551120.00%49223.070000000007010%003000.2200000000
259Mark JankowskiAnaheim DucksC/LW4011000514110%24010.2200000000060050.00%1220000.4900000000
260Darnell NurseNewYork IslandersD3011-440514010%17625.460000600004000%003000.2600000000
261Jack McBainAnaheim DucksC/LW410110054102010.00%15513.9300000000040050.00%210000.3600000000
262Philip BrobergDallas StarsD3011-140234120%46321.010000400000000%000000.3200000000
263Jackson LaCombeChicago BlackhawksD4011-3003612320%49223.130000500007000%003000.2200000000
264Alexandre CarrierSt-Louis BluesD4011-120258530%48120.320000000005000%013000.2500000000
265Ivan BarbashevPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW4101-4204312168.33%17418.53000010000001028.57%732000.2700000000
266Alex TuchTampa Bay LightningRW4101-6206472814.29%08320.82101240000100044.44%960000.2400000000
267Adrian KempeLos Angeles KingsRW4011-2409684100%27919.7600017000060060.00%531000.2502000000
268Corey PerryLos Angeles KingsLW/RW40111004351100%35112.8200001000000025.00%411000.3900000000
269William KarlssonVegas Golden KnightsC4011200643210%54411.1000000000000058.33%2410000.4500000000
270Rasmus SandinNashville PredatorsD4011400175110%25714.280000400000000%011000.3500000000
271Rasmus DahlinSanJose SharksD410108091193211.11%78621.6400018000110100%012000.2300000010
272Mikael BacklundSt-Louis BluesC4101-10051014367.14%07518.7900012000160052.46%6121000.2700000100
273Tyler MyersSt-Louis BluesD4011-200624310%17117.990000000006000%013000.2800000000
274Victor HedmanPittsburgh PenguinsD4011100005220%15313.270000500000000%010000.3800000000
275Brock BoeserTampa Bay LightningLW/RW4011-1205310680%06716.8800002000040037.50%811000.3000000000
276Roope HintzSanJose SharksC41010005712888.33%46817.0910127000000054.29%7041000.2901000000
277Sean MonahanDallas StarsC310100013102410.00%03712.4700000000000157.89%1912000.5300000000
278Jacob TroubaMinnesota WildD4011-260577220%69624.160000500005000%023000.2100000000
279Kirby DachWinnipeg JetsC/RW2011100111100%02412.2800000000000053.33%1510000.8100000000
280Nate SchmidtBoston BruinsD4011-100322210%47518.8100002000013000%002000.2700000000
281MacKenzie WeegarVancouver CanucksD510124012994411.11%511222.54101411000012000%003000.1800000001
282Andrei SvechnikovWinnipeg JetsLW/RW2101-2201162616.67%03517.98000130000010100.00%100000.5600000001
283Matt RoyOttawa SenateursD4011400488310%29122.920002900009000%000000.2200000000
284Filip ForsbergSeattle KrakenC/LW/RW31010004153920.00%26120.5800008000000050.00%221000.3200000000
285Rasmus AnderssonToronto Maple LeafsD31013206451120.00%37625.5900001000016010%012000.2600000000
286Brian DumoulinVegas Golden KnightsD4011200747110%49223.0500011000006000%024000.2200000001
287Mario FerraroDallas StarsD31011004790011.11%57424.690001500004000%014000.2700000000
288Colton SissonsSt-Louis BluesC/RW4101-4005431233.33%35413.65000000000600100.00%133000.3700000000
289Nikita ZadorovSt-Louis BluesD4011-100663120%68020.110000000006000%023000.2500000000
290Vladislav NamestnikovNewYork IslandersC/LW/RW3011300224130%1279.170000000000000%103000.7300000000
291Mathieu JosephBuffalo SabresLW/RW4011000222230%0266.69000000000000100.00%101000.7500000000
292Scott MayfieldVegas Golden KnightsD41013408440025.00%58822.0210111000005010%004000.2300000000
293Vincent TrocheckToronto Maple LeafsC3101-2004452720.00%13913.230000000007000%011000.5000000000
294Danila YurovWinnipeg JetsC/RW2011100011020%0168.4600000000000050.00%601001.1800000000
295Martin PospisilCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW4101-1005583212.50%04010.120000000000000%130000.4900000000
296Joel ArmiaNewYork IslandersLW/RW3101-2004163216.67%13712.6100000000260066.67%311000.5300000010
297Anthony DuclairDetroit Red WingsLW/RW40110004611250%07418.6900026000000062.50%800000.2700000000
298Lian BichselTampa Bay LightningD31013003130133.33%13712.600000000000000%003000.5300000000
299Isac LundestromCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW4011-200123000%14210.7400000000000025.00%411000.4700000000
300Kevin FialaNewYork IslandersLW3011-4201006220%15217.6200016000000033.33%310000.3800000000
301Andrew CoppNashville PredatorsC/LW4011000486240%16416.2500000000020049.09%5503000.3100000000
302Michael CarconeOttawa SenateursLW/RW4101-1206413247.69%14912.4800000000000040.00%500000.4000000000
303Noah HanifinNashville PredatorsD4011-1003612250%09523.880000500006000%044000.2100000000
304Jaccob SlavinNewYork RangersD3011300216610%57224.010001800007000%001000.2800000000
305Yanni GourdeLos Angeles KingsC4101-1001272614.29%2399.9800000000040057.14%1401000.5000000000
306Connor BrownSeattle KrakenLW/RW3011-200406130%14214.210000700002000%110000.4700000000
307Ryan PulockBuffalo SabresD4011000788200%59022.690000000004000%023000.2200000000
308Anthony ManthaDallas StarsLW/RW3011000513240%43612.290000000000000%100000.5400000000
309Alexander KerfootVegas Golden KnightsC/LW/RW4011-100324120%1369.1400000000010072.73%1100000.5500000000
310Alex IafalloBuffalo SabresLW/RW4011-300548220%25313.490000000003000%020000.3700000000
311Brett HowdenSeattle KrakenC/LW3011000423010%03110.65000000000100100.00%201000.6300000000
312Parker WotherspoonSeattle KrakenD3011-500351110%64715.760000000002000%003000.4200000000
313Jordan KyrouSt-Louis BluesRW2011100134230%12914.8800001000000025.00%420000.6701000000
314Sean WalkerMinnesota WildD4011220652150%46616.710000600006000%023000.3000000000
315Michael RasmussenVegas Golden KnightsC/LW/RW4101-1000132333.33%0348.7400000000000050.00%1000000.5700000000
316Erik CernakDetroit Red WingsD4011220356310%56516.470000000015000%013000.3000000000
317Drake BathersonSeattle KrakenLW/RW3011120527530%25819.430000800000000%220000.3400000000
318Mason AppletonBuffalo SabresC/RW41010204371014.29%1307.6400000000020058.33%1210000.6500000000
319Ryan LindgrenPittsburgh PenguinsD4011100425310%37819.600111800007000%002000.2600000000
320Simon NemecChicago BlackhawksD4011-220296040%37819.640000000000000%011000.2511000000
321Jake EvansColorado AvalancheC/LW41010001532333.33%0297.3500000000000062.50%800000.6800000000
322Jesper BoqvistBuffalo SabresC/LW/RW4011000234040%0266.690000000000000%010000.7500000000
323Cody GlassPittsburgh PenguinsC/RW41011004353620.00%25313.2600000000000154.76%4200000.3800000010
324Carter VerhaegheLos Angeles KingsC/LW4011000758370%17819.6901116000080041.38%2930000.2501000000
325Vincent DesharnaisCarolina HurricanesD4011340542120%38020.0700001000009000%000000.2500000001
326Tyson FoersterNashville PredatorsLW/RW4011020425120%25513.8700000000000033.33%320000.3600000000
327Denton MateychukTampa Bay LightningD4011100015210%35513.850000300002000%014000.3600000000
328Brandt ClarkeColorado AvalancheD4011-140698130%48922.270002700003000%002000.2200000000
329Collin GrafLos Angeles KingsLW/RW41011001563216.67%2307.610000000002000%000000.6600000000
330Jimmy SnuggerudPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW41010002030033.33%0287.060000000000000%111000.7100000000
331Will CuylleColorado AvalancheLW/RW4011020517120%0297.340000000000000%121000.6800000000
332Dylan HollowayDallas StarsLW3011000512270%03511.680000000000000%022000.5700000000
333Gage GoncalvesCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW4011-2006312680%35614.03000110000050030.43%2300000.3600000000
334Wyatt KaiserPhiladelphia FlyersD4011-100173230%45513.880000000001000%012000.3600000000
335J.J. MoserPhiladelphia FlyersD4011-540662000%58822.2200001000008000%016000.2300000000
336Matias MaccelliOttawa SenateursLW/RW40111001211360%1379.470000000000000%111000.5300000000
337Pontus HolmbergWinnipeg JetsLW/RW21011001030033.33%0168.460000000000000%010001.1800000000
338Noah CatesPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW41010006313397.69%25614.1700000000170050.00%451000.3500000000
339Oskar BackChicago BlackhawksC/LW3011200121000%1248.1400000000000064.29%1410000.8200000000
340Ty EmbersonWashington CapitalsD4011-100360210%35213.050000000000000%001000.3800000000
341Vasily PodkolzinChicago BlackhawksLW/RW4101-30054911411.11%17318.4200015000000050.00%432000.2700000100
342Will BorgenWinnipeg JetsD2011-275322310%24120.700000300001000%000000.4800001000
343Sam MalinskiWinnipeg JetsD2101-2001450120.00%34321.751011300002000%031000.4600000000
344Aatu RatyWashington CapitalsC4000000121100%1256.2700000000000050.00%60100000000000
345Bogdan TrineyevDetroit Red WingsRW4000-120824020%14310.820000100000000%10000000000000
346Alexander RomanovDetroit Red WingsD4000-100454120%46215.600000000006000%00300000000000
347Dakota JoshuaDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW1000000000000%111.200000000000000%00000000000000
348Adam HenriquePittsburgh PenguinsC/LW4000-100795030%16115.4500016000020063.79%580000000000000
349Pius SuterDallas StarsC/LW3000-100423010%03210.7500000000040033.33%123100000000000
350K'Andre MillerSanJose SharksD4000-1603710530%48822.100001800009000%00700000000000
351Thomas HarleyDallas StarsD3000000357430%27625.500000500004000%01500000000000
352Nicolas HagueNewYork IslandersD3000-100600200%13612.180000000001000%01000000000000
353Ilya LyubushkinSanJose SharksD4000140622110%68120.430000700008000%00500000000000
354Brenden DillonMinnesota WildD4000420012120%36416.040000000007000%00300000000000
355Jakob ChychrunAnaheim DucksD4000-420857310%710125.330000800001000%03400000000000
356Drew O'ConnorNewYork RangersLW/RW3000000442150%0279.140000100001000%00100000000000
357Trevor ZegrasNewYork RangersC/LW3000000044310%13712.4200000000000041.18%171200000000000
358Alexandre TexierVancouver CanucksLW/RW5000-300547540%1387.600000000003000%01000000000000
359Casey CizikasLos Angeles KingsC4000000233010%3287.0500000000030068.42%190100000000000
360Tye KartyeMontreal CanadiensLW4000-320622210%0338.310000400000000%30300000000000
361Nikita NesterenkoNashville PredatorsC/LW/RW4000120232130%1348.7400000000010050.00%20000000000000
362Josh MansonVancouver CanucksD5000-660293020%29919.9300000000011000%01800000000000
363Thomas ChabotSeattle KrakenD3000320264110%16822.940000600003000%01200000000000
364Fraser MintenSeattle KrakenC/LW3000-100311020%1289.6100000000020050.00%21000000000000
365Mikhail SergachevToronto Maple LeafsD3000-220563130%46822.9500001000006000%01200000000000
366Connor BedardTampa Bay LightningC/LW4000-7202212220%36516.4000024000000045.07%712100000000000
367Dmitry OrlovNewYork RangersD3000000220000%23712.540000000002000%00300000000000
368Jamie OleksiakLos Angeles KingsD4000-220631300%39423.7200007000010000%03300000000000
369Erik GudbransonChicago BlackhawksD1000-100011100%12323.550000300001000%01000000000000
370Frederick GaudreauMontreal CanadiensC/LW/RW4000-300557320%14912.3800001000040050.00%202100000000000
371Jonas BrodinChicago BlackhawksD3000-200136020%24916.350000000004000%00300000000000
372Luke HughesTampa Bay LightningD1000100003110%22222.020000000004000%00200000000000
373Parker KellySanJose SharksC/LW4000-500728180%54611.5000000000110000%53100000000000
374Lars EllerNashville PredatorsC4000000121320%35614.0700000000000036.36%331000000000000
375Henri JokiharjuCarolina HurricanesD4000340157120%38020.1200001000008000%01200000000000
376Marcus PetterssonLos Angeles KingsD4000-2201044100%47719.300000300007000%02400000000000
377Louis CrevierPhiladelphia FlyersD4000-100145000%46215.720000000019000%00100000000000
378Sam ReinhartAnaheim DucksC/RW4000-2005413640%27318.4500006000000051.02%981200001000000
379Oliver KapanenSeattle KrakenC/RW1000100000010%077.070000000000000%00100000000000
380Morgan BarronPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW4000100255030%25513.9800000000180047.50%402100000000000
381Cole SillingerMontreal CanadiensC/LW/RW4000-100636250%47017.65000020000000100.00%21300000000000
382Radko GudasToronto Maple LeafsD3000-100230010%14515.330000000007000%00200000000000
383Olen ZellwegerVegas Golden KnightsD4000100055220%15213.160000000002000%00200000000000
384Blake LizotteSt-Louis BluesC/LW2000-220002000%02110.540000400000000%01000000000000
385Dawson MercerMontreal CanadiensC/RW1000000000000%100.270000000000000%00000000000000
386Liam O'BrienWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW1000100101210%01515.370000000000000%11100000000000
387Sean DurziDetroit Red WingsD4000-100045250%56315.890000700000000%01600000000000
388Brent BurnsToronto Maple LeafsD3000-100317200%35719.160000700002000%01100000000000
389Roman JosiMontreal CanadiensD4000-360475250%99824.630000800002000%01300000000000
390Ryan Nugent-HopkinsToronto Maple LeafsC/LW3000-200532130%23210.730000000000000%10100000000000
391Tony DeAngeloDetroit Red WingsD4000-300201110%05614.070000600000000%00100000000000
392Sean CouturierChicago BlackhawksC4000-4008414540%16516.4300015000080065.63%321100022000000
393Tyler ToffoliDallas StarsC/LW/RW3000-300429240%05719.1200014000000075.00%43000011000000
394Zach BensonCarolina HurricanesLW2000040113250%12914.700001300003000%12000000000000
395Zach WhitecloudAnaheim DucksD4000-100163000%24812.090000000000000%00300000000000
396Emil LillebergLos Angeles KingsD4000-220202120%25012.550000000001000%01100000000000
397Pavel MintyukovVancouver CanucksD5000000120100%1224.520000000000000%00100000000000
398Nick FolignoSeattle KrakenC/LW/RW2000000114100%0178.520000000000000%00100000000000
399Ivan MiroshnichenkoDetroit Red WingsLW/RW4000-200322130%34110.390000600000000%10000000000000
400Shayne GostisbehereBoston BruinsD1000000010010%044.430000000000000%00000000000000
401Nick SeelerNewYork IslandersD3000-4001052220%17725.780001600006000%00400000000000
402Carl GrundstromVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW5000-220312010%1346.860000000000000%11100000000000
403Mikey AndersonWinnipeg JetsD2000300264120%95427.190000300003000%02200000000000
404Adam WilsbyBoston BruinsD3000-100140110%03913.230000000001000%00100000000000
405Emil HeinemanChicago BlackhawksLW/RW4000-4205540120%05213.1500000000060050.00%41600000000000
406Marat KhusnutdinovMontreal CanadiensC/LW/RW4000-200249030%2358.800000000015000%01000000000000
407Jackson BlakeSeattle KrakenRW3000-400838230%05719.0300017000000033.33%32000000000000
408Radek FaksaToronto Maple LeafsC3000-200101120%0289.6100000000070057.14%70100000000000
409Frank NazarPhiladelphia FlyersC/RW4000000014110%0287.0000000000000040.00%50100000000000
410Brett PesceOttawa SenateursD4000020183230%45814.680000000000000%01300000000000
411Adam KlapkaWashington CapitalsRW4000000012000%0215.420000000000000%00000000000000
412Adam GaudettePhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW4000-100745210%0389.6100000000190066.67%30300000000000
413Quinn HughesPhiladelphia FlyersD4000-5004213300%49122.860004900000000%02100000000000
414Nick BlankenburgWashington CapitalsD4000-100031100%55313.320000000001000%01200000000000
415Connor DewarDallas StarsC/LW3000000004110%1299.71000000000300100.00%10000000000000
416Kent JohnsonToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW3000-200122220%2299.720000000008000%12000000000000
417Luke SchennVegas Golden KnightsD4000120212210%15012.680000000001000%00100000000000
418Joel EdmundsonDallas StarsD3000-120777100%26521.800000400003000%01100000000000
419Matt DucheneDallas StarsC/LW3000-300139610%05819.3500003000000040.00%52000000000000
420Hampus LindholmDetroit Red WingsD4000-200566100%55714.480001200006000%00300000000000
421Tomas HertlPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW4000-420444170%27619.04000110000030030.00%103200000000000
422Aleksander BarkovWashington CapitalsC4000-320599580%18120.2900014000030046.84%794300000000000
423Seth JonesBuffalo SabresD4000000465030%88822.1600001000002000%00300000000000
424Zemgus GirgensonsSanJose SharksC/LW/RW4000-420112030%1317.990000000000000%00000000000000
425Conor TimminsDallas StarsD3000-120020000%44113.980000000000000%00000000000000
426Filip HronekSt-Louis BluesD4000-100357320%78421.0700001000001000%03500000000000
427Phillip DanaultNewYork RangersC3000000104020%1237.9100000000000062.50%81000000000000
428Brady TkachukAnaheim DucksLW4000-1115143176110%47117.950000600000000%53000000001000
429Victor OlofssonLos Angeles KingsLW/RW4000000255020%24611.560000000000000%10100000000000
430Ben ChiarotSt-Louis BluesD4000-240429310%36716.940000000003000%00200000000000
431Mattias EkholmNewYork RangersD3000140664010%47123.920001500004000%02300000000000
432Connor MurphyAnaheim DucksD4000520252020%48721.900000600013000%01300000000000
433Cody CeciBuffalo SabresD4000-200141110%25413.610000000004000%02200000000000
434Jake McCabeLos Angeles KingsD3000-200242320%44615.600000400004000%01000000000000
435Nico HischierDallas StarsC3000-32052152180%15819.6400023000020050.00%602100011000000
436Jake WalmanSanJose SharksD4000000227420%37017.630000000000000%02200000000000
437Adam LowryToronto Maple LeafsC3000-200312100%0289.4800000000070050.00%140100000000000
438Albert JohanssonAnaheim DucksD4000-100232000%25313.360000000006000%00100000000000
439Niko MikkolaWinnipeg JetsD2000020140000%02311.540000000000000%00200000000000
440Braden SchneiderMontreal CanadiensD4000200232100%36115.390000000006000%00400000000000
441Brady SkjeiMinnesota WildD4000240612010%78320.780000400003000%00400000000000
442Michael McCarronSt-Louis BluesC4000-400458220%35614.0600006000040033.33%240200000000000
443Mason LohreiOttawa SenateursD4000020153100%46015.230000000002000%01100000000000
444Spencer StastneyLos Angeles KingsD1000020010000%11212.870000000002000%00100000000000
445Oskar SundqvistNewYork IslandersC/RW3000300301000%0248.190000000000000%02100000000000
446Garnet HathawayVegas Golden KnightsRW1000100201000%177.450000000000000%00100000000000
447Matthew WoodNewYork RangersC/RW3000000131000%0248.110000100000000%03000000000000
448Nic DowdSanJose SharksC4000-420738240%04010.0200000000090052.63%192000000000000
449Jake SandersonAnaheim DucksD4000-4006312320%710225.750000800006000%02600000000000
450Ville KoivunenCarolina HurricanesLW/RW2000100212010%23316.8800005000020050.00%20100000000000
451Kyle CapobiancoWashington CapitalsD4000-100010000%0184.570000000000000%00000000000000
452Andrew PeekeTampa Bay LightningD4000-100345230%58320.8200000000110000%02300000000000
453Jonas SiegenthalerVancouver CanucksD5000320560000%35511.010000000005000%00100000000000
454Connor CliftonBuffalo SabresD4000-2001036120%45112.960000000002000%00000000000000
455Devon ToewsSt-Louis BluesD4000-200334310%48020.070000600000000%00100000000000
456Jake MiddletonSeattle KrakenD3000-220263210%25317.770000000002000%01100000000000
457Colin BlackwellDallas StarsC/LW/RW3000000300100%1289.380000400000000%01000000000000
458John MarinoSanJose SharksD4000000373420%68922.390000700009000%01200000000000
459Dante FabbroNashville PredatorsD4000200354100%38822.110000000005000%00300000000000
460Keegan KolesarNewYork IslandersRW3000-2115313010%0299.920000000000000%00000000001000
461Josh NorrisChicago BlackhawksC4000-3607312290%37017.6100002000030060.81%742200011000000
462Mathieu OlivierSt-Louis BluesLW/RW4000-400228460%1389.510000000000000%05000000000000
463Gabriel VilardiSanJose SharksC/RW4000120559160%16817.0100007000000050.00%22200011000000
464Paul CotterMontreal CanadiensC/LW3000220612120%04515.3300000000000060.00%50100000000000
465Kaapo KakkoWinnipeg JetsLW/RW2000100135120%1178.610000000000000%01100000000000
466Kirill MarchenkoPittsburgh PenguinsRW4000-4005310470%26516.4700008000060050.00%26000000000000
467Connor ZaryBoston BruinsC/LW/RW1000-100101020%01212.730000000000000%11000000000000
468Mark KastelicSeattle KrakenC/RW3000000210100%1227.4600000000030080.00%51000000000000
469Ryan SheaNewYork IslandersD3000-100032020%33913.180000000006000%00000000000000
470Michael KesselringCarolina HurricanesD4000-500272020%66716.850000000005000%01400000000000
471Ryker EvansChicago BlackhawksD4000-120433020%05413.540000000002000%00200000000000
472Kaiden GuhleTampa Bay LightningD4000-460357110%77318.380001300005000%01100000000000
473Elmer SoderblomChicago BlackhawksLW3000200301000%1248.140000000000000%00100000000000
474Drew HellesonColorado AvalancheD4000000351100%14912.450000000001000%00100000000000
475Lukas ReichelAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW4000000234110%0328.0900000000000033.33%30000000000000
476Matthew RobertsonColorado AvalancheD4000000140000%14711.970000000000000%00000000000000
477Josh DoanAnaheim DucksC/RW4000-100527140%17218.1600006000000033.33%61000000000000
478Tyler KlevenSeattle KrakenD3000-200322100%44113.760000000000000%01000000000000
479Beckett SenneckeNewYork RangersRW3000020315150%13612.280000000000000%12000000000000
480Tom WillanderNewYork RangersD3000000110000%13311.270000000000000%00000000000000
481Chris TanevDallas StarsD3000-100051000%34515.030000000003000%00100000000000
482Elias PetterssenWinnipeg JetsD2000000000000%02211.060000000000000%00000000000000