Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei BobrovskyNashville Predators43010.9401.9624520813371000.333341110
2Igor ShesterkinNewYork Rangers33000.9511.6718000510245000030011
3Scott WedgewoodBoston Bruins43010.9093.00240001213267000040000
4Samuel MontembeaultVegas Golden Knights33000.9252.311820079336000032000
5Ilya SamsonovAnaheim Ducks22000.9711.001200026931000022110
6Jake AllenVegas Golden Knights22000.9442.001200147137000023100
7Dan VladarVancouver Canucks22000.9023.001200066128000023000
8Jake OettingerColorado Avalanche32010.9272.6018500811052000.625831100
9Stuart SkinnerSt-Louis Blues22000.9262.881250068132000.800520100
10Jordan BinningtonPittsburgh Penguins32100.9182.621832089748001.000331100
11Ilya SorokinTampa Bay Lightning32100.8814.33180001310950100031000
12Ville HussoCarolina Hurricanes32100.9392.001800069845000030001
13Adin HillSanJose Sharks42110.9292.2124400912765011.000441002
14Juuse SarosMinnesota Wild32010.9511.6218500510348100.600531200
15Connor HellebuyckChicago Blackhawks42100.8564.25212001510439000.7271140000
16Mackenzie BlackwoodMontreal Canadiens32100.9362.521430069440000031200
17Kevin LankinenSanJose Sharks11000.9432.00600023518000014000
18Darcy KuemperVancouver Canucks31110.9282.311820079746200032010
19Joey DaccordOttawa Senateurs31200.9173.0217920910943000030010
20Jacob MarkstromWashington Capitals31110.9193.24185001012360000.333330000
21Jeremy SwaymanToronto Maple Leafs31200.8853.6718020119640000030000
22Anton ForsbergMontreal Canadiens21000.9213.13960056332000013100
23Andrei VasilevskiyPhiladelphia Flyers41300.8993.03238001211956100041000
24Filip GustavssonNewYork Islanders31100.8783.9515200108224011.000231000
25Linus UllmarkAnaheim Ducks21100.9252.881250068042001.000320100
26Frederik AndersenBuffalo Sabres21100.9143.561180078129000022100
27Joel HoferNashville Predators11000.9491.85650023918001.000314100
28Jonas JohanssonPittsburgh Penguins11000.8702.7765003237000.667313000
29Logan ThompsonDallas Stars31110.9312.2718500710242000.667330010
30Brandon BussiNewYork Rangers11000.9721.00600013619000013010
31Dustin WolfWinnipeg Jets31200.8763.6917900118934000030100
32Karel VejmelkaBuffalo Sabres21100.9113.501200077933000022000
33Samuel ErssonOttawa Senateurs11000.8655.00600053713000013000
34Leevi MerilainenDetroit Red Wings10100.8506.00600064024000010000
35Anthony StolarzLos Angeles Kings10100.9074.00600044319000013000
36Lukas DostalSeattle Kraken10100.8754.07590043210000013000
37Akira SchmidDetroit Red Wings10100.8974.00600043921000011000
38Alex NedeljkovicNewYork Islanders20110.8803.75960065022000.667313000
39David RittichColorado Avalanche10010.9391.85650023318000213000
40Joseph WollPhiladelphia Flyers10100.8794.00600043310000014000
41Casey DeSmithSt-Louis Blues10100.8864.00600043516000013000
42Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenLos Angeles Kings30120.9292.231880079950000.714731011
43Jakub DobesSt-Louis Blues10100.8133.0060003164000011000
44Arturs SilovsWashington Capitals10010.9212.77650033816000.667313000
45John GibsonSeattle Kraken30300.9282.7017800811141000031100
46Spencer KnightMinnesota Wild10100.8924.07590043722000013000
47Jesper WallstedtTampa Bay Lightning10100.9303.00600034322000013000
48Charlie LindgrenChicago Blackhawks10100.8244.8737003178000004000
49Yaroslav AskarovDetroit Red Wings10100.8725.00600053920000012000
50Jet GreavesDetroit Red Wings10100.9432.07580023511000011000
51Nico DawsCarolina Hurricanes10010.9212.77650033819000213000