Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Super classement Pro

Rang actuel Dernier rang Nom de l’équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Vegas Golden Knights1840000159
22Boston Bruins1220000115
34Nashville Predators1120001128
45NewYork Rangers102000073
515Carolina Hurricanes92100096
63Buffalo Sabres821000108
76Colorado Avalanche810002118
812Vancouver Canucks8210101211
98Pittsburgh Penguins721000108
109Anaheim Ducks62100087
1117Tampa Bay Lightning6210001313
1210SanJose Sharks52100088
1320Minnesota Wild511001109
1421Montreal Canadiens52100089
157St-Louis Blues421000910
1613Dallas Stars31001044
1714Winnipeg Jets31100088
1816Ottawa Senateurs31200099
1922Chicago Blackhawks221000811
2011Washington Capitals111001811
2119Philadelphia Flyers01200069
2218Los Angeles Kings-201002610
2323Toronto Maple Leafs-30200047
2425Seattle Kraken-40300059
2524Detroit Red Wings-503000813
2626NewYork Islanders-602000612