Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des joueurs Pro En ordre décroissant par Points

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1J.T. MillerVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW6459-5008103161412.90%312621.082358150000160063.11%12230101.4200000100
2Tim StutzleBuffalo SabresC/LW5538-1001010219823.81%29619.2931469000001045.80%13134011.6600000020
3Mitch MarnerNashville PredatorsC/LW/RW535840068184616.67%210921.9910117000190051.72%2941001.4502000102
4Nikolaj EhlersVancouver CanucksLW6358000452481012.50%311218.822354150000610100.00%162001.4211000101
5Jason RobertsonColorado AvalancheLW52682201061941310.53%310521.07022414000000060.00%1081001.5202000001
6Seth JarvisColorado AvalancheC/RW5448200962041120.00%310821.76112414000051016.67%1271001.4702000111
7Nick SchmaltzSanJose SharksC/RW6257440510216199.52%112921.530001140000120154.24%5941001.0800000110
8Matthew BoldySanJose SharksLW/RW6437400772191819.05%010818.09000114000001066.67%350001.2901000001
9Robert ThomasColorado AvalancheC5347200312135523.08%210320.62123214000000153.90%15431001.3601000010
10Chandler StephensonVegas Golden KnightsC5336500761441021.43%19919.91101211000081051.14%8810011.2100000100
11Mark ScheifeleNewYork RangersC433650078137323.08%27819.5710128000070050.54%9312001.5300000200
12Claude GirouxMinnesota WildC/LW/RW515630041292511.11%08216.4400005000001048.42%9502001.4601000100
13Anthony CirelliNashville PredatorsC5336300128176817.65%310220.4011217000070147.06%11931001.1812000101
14Sidney CrosbySt-Louis BluesC52461201061771011.76%19018.02011110000000054.24%11821001.3301000001
15Tom WilsonNashville PredatorsRW52464408371628.57%39418.9301107000030037.50%814001.2700000010
16Anton LundellTampa Bay LightningC/LW5336240992121014.29%08817.64000000002100047.42%9752001.3600000201
17David PastrnakSt-Louis BluesLW/RW54263201142261518.18%19318.77101110000000025.00%430101.2811000021
18Ryan HartmanBoston BruinsC/RW433622072154220.00%16817.04000001012120050.00%222001.7600000000
19Alex DeBrincatToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW442610023149728.57%07318.30011010000000020.00%531001.6400000110
20Connor McDavidBuffalo SabresC533600011172721511.11%29819.73101410000000154.89%13350011.2200000100
21Pavel ZachaTampa Bay LightningC5246520231921110.53%26913.9000000000001062.12%6610001.7300000010
22Trevor MooreVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW524610063247108.33%07014.0212338000000020.00%552001.7100000010
23Pavel DorofeyevOttawa SenateursLW/RW5336400671551520.00%28917.901012100000101050.00%430001.3400000101
24Travis KonecnyNashville PredatorsLW/RW523517597255208.00%29118.27000170000400100.00%421001.0912001000
25Cole CaufieldNewYork RangersLW/RW414550047191065.26%27919.9001148000070128.57%720001.2600000011
26Brayden SchennDetroit Red WingsC/LW5145140811214144.76%410521.0800056000070062.18%11950000.9501000000
27Ryan McLeodBoston BruinsC4325100581061030.00%27719.38011071012121049.28%6951001.2900000101
28Anthony BeauvillierVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW523510065105920.00%28116.24011011000040075.00%411001.2300000101
29Dougie HamiltonDetroit Red WingsD51453403657120.00%68817.641012900001000%023001.1311000000
30Logan StankovenCarolina HurricanesC5235200312214159.52%38917.93011411000130135.92%10332001.1201000010
31Sebastian AhoToronto Maple LeafsC41451009412478.33%07619.16011010000000052.63%9541001.3011000010
32Adam FantilliNewYork RangersC4235200410153813.33%07117.7910119000002048.42%9531001.4100000100
33Mikael GranlundNewYork RangersC/RW43254005280037.50%17919.7600008000071076.92%1302001.2700000100
34Cole PerfettiBuffalo SabresC/LW/RW5235100431101218.18%27515.1600000000000134.48%2921001.3200000001
35Vladislav GavrikovVancouver CanucksD614504039107310.00%613422.44011114000014000%021000.7400000000
36Matty BeniersBoston BruinsC40550001111580%37619.18011270110130045.24%4222001.3000000010
37Lucas RaymondVancouver CanucksLW/RW6235000481481314.29%312420.78011512000017000%1052000.8011000110
38Blake ColemanMinnesota WildLW/RW523542085162712.50%18917.90000000001100160.00%1501001.1201000000
39Cutter GauthierChicago BlackhawksLW/RW5235-420871451614.29%49819.6801118000030050.00%1430001.0201000100
40Leon DraisaitlWashington CapitalsC/LW4235200610163812.50%18721.7910127000050158.89%9023001.1501000100
41Steven StamkosNewYork RangersC/LW/RW423521006493622.22%07418.64000190000201100.00%354001.3400000010
42Bo HorvatSanJose SharksC62351004121771311.76%411018.49000214000030064.10%11740000.9001000000
43Nick SuzukiSt-Louis BluesC5235200271561013.33%08016.1701119000000145.00%8000001.2400000100
44Brock NelsonBoston BruinsC41451009920495.00%17619.16101370111120038.27%8123001.3000000010
45Anders LeeBuffalo SabresLW5235-1408396822.22%49719.4502209000001085.71%712001.0300000000
46Lane HutsonCarolina HurricanesD51454003620745.00%810721.4011241000016000%064000.9300000100
47Juraj SlafkovskyTampa Bay LightningLW/RW532536094127425.00%19118.2400003101280171.43%721001.1000000010
48Noah DobsonTampa Bay LightningD5235-120711152713.33%712925.9221323000111100%076000.7700000100
49Brandon HagelMinnesota WildLW5235220951961010.53%310420.90000360000100033.33%652000.9601000010
50Jack QuinnVancouver CanucksLW/RW623500086204810.00%110517.56134314000001022.22%923000.9500000020
51Marco RossiOttawa SenateursC5325420105121825.00%27815.78000010000000144.71%8531001.2700000001
52Alex OvechkinSt-Louis BluesLW/RW52240003385625.00%29418.82000012000001033.33%311000.8511000000
53Ryan O'ReillyColorado AvalancheC5314100810971133.33%09819.74101111000051049.46%9351000.8111000001
54Moritz SeiderLos Angeles KingsD513444012121061110.00%913927.97000010000011000%034000.5700000002
55Matvei MichkovWinnipeg JetsLW/RW3134-46052106710.00%14916.370110100000000%230001.6300000000
56Joe VelenoCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW51342008484712.50%37915.92000000000101023.08%1314001.0100000100
57Evgeni MalkinNewYork IslandersC/RW4134-5006796611.11%27819.6410119000000054.00%10001001.0200000000
58Artemi PanarinNewYork IslandersLW4314-520742271213.64%37819.7101139000010137.50%854001.0112000001
59Jordan StaalAnaheim DucksC42242008293822.22%05513.9000000000141054.29%3501001.4400000100
60Alex LaferrierePittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW431430071180816.67%36015.21000000000000100.00%141011.3200000010
61Jordan EberleOttawa SenateursC/RW513400039136117.69%49218.49022111101190041.12%10736000.8700000000
62Quinton ByfieldTampa Bay LightningC/LW/RW5224420921041020.00%06412.9001103000000066.67%322001.2400000001
63Troy TerrySanJose SharksRW613420083176185.88%210818.13011014000020040.00%1021000.7400000100
64Sam SteelMontreal CanadiensC/LW5314400411241025.00%27915.9200005000070042.86%741001.0100000020
65Taylor HallWashington CapitalsLW513442041092811.11%38917.8201114000010066.67%312000.9001000010
66Jake GuentzelWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW52240607819121310.53%510521.00000210000131061.11%3671000.7612000000
67Patrick KaneSt-Louis BluesRW51341003475614.29%18917.9400009000000066.67%344000.8900000001
68Timo MeierOttawa SenateursLW/RW5314020671731117.65%39118.28202311011081056.52%2330000.8800000100
69Neal PionkBoston BruinsD4044160766210%108421.140221600009000%011000.9500000000
70Pavel BuchnevichWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW513400097114109.09%310020.15000010000050038.89%1812000.7902000001
71Artturi LehkonenBuffalo SabresLW5044-40022185100%37915.8002219000030050.00%251001.0100000000
72Alex VlasicOttawa SenateursD5044-1008105320%311022.0602231000009000%010000.7300000000
73Jamie BennNashville PredatorsLW/RW5224-100105103320.00%48316.6301106000002057.14%701000.9600000010
74John TavaresToronto Maple LeafsC40442006911550%27518.83000212000000064.62%6531001.0600000001
75Jesperi KotkaniemiCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW522410078101520.00%39118.35022110000040045.95%11122000.8700000100
76Elias PetterssonBuffalo SabresC/LW51341006314187.14%49619.28011410000000050.00%620000.8300000000
77Travis SanheimColorado AvalancheD5044520648410%712625.4001101200005000%023000.6301000001
78Justin HryckowianTampa Bay LightningC/LW51344003312438.33%05210.5400000011190064.29%1400001.5200000000
79Teuvo TeravainenVegas Golden KnightsC/LW/RW540410031123633.33%09418.9400008000032028.57%722000.8400000110
80Bobby BrinkWashington CapitalsRW531430046123525.00%36813.680000000000000%240001.1700000100
81Kiefer SherwoodBoston BruinsLW/RW413410076148127.14%16416.1611227000000060.00%510001.2400000000
82Dylan GuentherMinnesota WildLW/RW51341005618575.56%28617.3900005000001066.67%364000.9211000000
83Shea TheodoreMontreal CanadiensD51343206961016.67%410220.4010111000003010%034000.7800000011
84Matt CoronatoOttawa SenateursRW522440044122416.67%07915.81000210000000025.00%460001.0100000001
85Nicholas PaulDetroit Red WingsC/LW53141201071941715.79%39519.1400004000170061.11%1832000.8400000000
86Josh MorrisseyNewYork RangersD4044300452570%1010125.460000700008000%028000.7900000001
87William NylanderAnaheim DucksC/RW4224000151331515.38%17418.71011070000000100.00%350001.0711000000
88Morgan GeekieColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW5224120103125816.67%49218.55000011000000050.00%613000.8601000000
89Morgan FrostBoston BruinsC4314-10038104430.00%16315.9520227000001043.59%3901011.2500000100
90Barrett HaytonMontreal CanadiensC/LW51344005513447.69%27414.9100000000270053.73%6721001.0700000000
91Jack HughesToronto Maple LeafsC/LW431420083156820.00%07619.13000312000000033.33%611001.0500000010
92Bobby McMannChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW5134-540164153166.67%39619.3301108000020050.00%1012000.8301000000
93Macklin CelebriniChicago BlackhawksC5044-4208299100%49819.7400018000030044.35%12450000.8112000000
94Ryan GreeneWashington CapitalsC/LW5044320449230%56913.9200000000030054.55%2202001.1500000000
95Bowen ByramNashville PredatorsD5033200367510%411422.950000700004000%061000.5200000000
96Cam FowlerVegas Golden KnightsD5033120494030%912124.2101101000008000%013000.5000000000
97Cale MakarWashington CapitalsD50331001111212100%912825.770112800006000%064000.4700000000
98Logan CooleyColorado AvalancheC5033220856120%29418.89000012000000066.67%331000.6422000000
99Jake DeBruskWashington CapitalsLW/RW5213-20068133815.38%210120.3610119000001142.86%713000.5900000001
100Gustav ForslingOttawa SenateursD5033400356330%511322.6500011100009000%035000.5300000000
101Mattias SamuelssonAnaheim DucksD4033600338330%99122.880002600004000%000000.6600000010
102Shane PintoVegas Golden KnightsC5033140157179100%010120.30000011000060049.61%12921000.5900000000
103Connor McMichaelNewYork IslandersC/LW4123-20059144137.14%28521.2500021000009000%242000.7100000000
104Matthew TkachukAnaheim DucksLW/RW43032005250260.00%27919.8910117000021116.67%601000.7500000010
105Cole SmithDetroit Red WingsLW/RW421300058105420.00%27719.47112140001600100.00%131000.7700000000
106Zach WerenskiChicago BlackhawksD5123-42021216586.25%913326.6810118000010000%057000.4501000010
107Ivan ProvorovWinnipeg JetsD31233000414067.14%38026.930001400009000%015000.7400000000
108Nazem KadriMontreal CanadiensC/LW52131003418121411.11%08517.0201108000002045.59%6862000.7000000001
109Mathew BarzalOttawa SenateursC/RW5123-10010415586.67%29418.830115110000100053.85%1340000.6400000000
110William EklundVegas Golden KnightsLW5033340949490%18617.3600006000000020.00%511000.6900000000
111Jake NeighboursLos Angeles KingsLW52131204382825.00%46613.2700000000000133.33%321000.9000000000
112Tyler BertuzziNewYork IslandersLW/RW4123-3007216796.25%27719.320111900000000%130000.7812000000
113Ryan LeonardSanJose SharksRW6033100255330%06110.1900000000010033.33%310000.9800000000
114Mika ZibanejadDallas StarsC430330055151620.00%08220.5700017000060060.87%9243000.7301000001
115Fabian ZetterlundWinnipeg JetsLW/RW321320032132715.38%14916.560000300000000%211001.2100000010
116Tyler SeguinChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW5213-10046122516.67%28517.0700002000040136.36%1102000.7000000010
117Fedor SvechkovTampa Bay LightningC/LW51233002263416.67%0428.460000000000000%201001.4200000000
118Leo CarlssonLos Angeles KingsC51232206815266.67%28116.3410115000010041.51%5321000.7300000000
119Andrei KuzmenkoVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW521320044103320.00%15010.040000000000100%030001.1900000020
120Dylan LarkinMinnesota WildC51231208812368.33%59519.0800006000000152.94%11910000.6300000000
121Kyle ConnorVegas Golden KnightsLW503300036208200%110220.41000211000080028.57%1453000.5900000000
122Eric RobinsonTampa Bay LightningLW/RW5033400243120%16112.230000000000000%001000.9800000000
123Dmitri VoronkovOttawa SenateursLW5303140104144521.43%35511.2000000000011125.00%401001.0700000100
124Owen PowerNewYork IslandersD4033000475130%79323.4500021000009000%022000.6400000000
125Darren RaddyshBuffalo SabresD50330202914320%812525.1501121000000000%025000.4800000001
126Jared McCannBoston BruinsLW/RW43030002350360.00%36215.7200007000001033.33%332000.9500000100
127John CarlsonLos Angeles KingsD52133608772828.57%1812324.770000900009020%016000.4800000000
128Kris LetangBoston BruinsD40335001077230%1010626.6500007011014000%024000.5600000010
129Brock BoeserTampa Bay LightningLW/RW512322064128118.33%08416.9800002000040044.44%911000.7100000001
130Nino NiederreiterVancouver CanucksLW/RW6033000825240%26711.200000000000000%012000.8900000001
131Nathan MacKinnonPhiladelphia FlyersC5213-52076224149.09%69118.36101312000000054.55%9991000.6500000100
132Aleksander BarkovWashington CapitalsC5123-12081112598.33%110220.4902239000030049.02%10245000.5900000100
133Morgan RiellyBuffalo SabresD5123-1005514317.14%110320.761122900000000%004000.5800000000
134Jack RoslovicMontreal CanadiensC/RW503310012520680%08416.9401118000000066.67%1840000.7100000000
135Nikita KucherovMontreal CanadiensRW5033-220111169130%39519.1400009000000025.00%862000.6300000000
136Mark StonePittsburgh PenguinsRW40331204410570%26516.3600005000060033.33%921000.9222000010
137Damon SeversonBoston BruinsD40331195765020%57518.850111500004000%024000.8000010000
138Anthony DuclairDetroit Red WingsLW/RW521310076144714.29%09218.4500027000000162.50%810000.6500000100
139Bryan RustMinnesota WildLW/RW521330022176811.76%18617.4000026000000020.00%1023000.6901000011
140Josh AndersonMontreal CanadiensLW/RW51232757312268.33%27314.71000080000000100.00%152000.8200100000
141Sam BennettMontreal CanadiensC5303-2001192291313.64%29719.4700019000001156.35%12642000.6200000000
142Esa LindellNashville PredatorsD5033020385150%612124.350000600009000%023000.4900000000
143Zach HymanBuffalo SabresLW/RW51230009915366.67%49619.37011110000000020.00%1041000.6200000000
144Tage ThompsonAnaheim DucksC/RW40330209614580%37418.6901107000000053.75%8010000.8001000000
145Vince DunnToronto Maple LeafsD4033040434200%56716.7600001000000000%005000.8900000000
146Michael BuntingOttawa SenateursLW5123-2207413387.69%06312.6600000000000066.67%352000.9500000000
147Logan O'ConnorDetroit Red WingsRW521302081262733.33%48016.030000000000000%103000.7500000010
148Eetu LuostarinenColorado AvalancheC/LW52131006473228.57%25811.760000000000000%012001.0200000000
149Simon HolmstromColorado AvalancheLW/RW50331003410350%16513.060000000005000%041000.9200000000
150Calum RitchieTampa Bay LightningC/LW/RW521330020112618.18%0418.3800000000000052.94%1751001.4300000000
151Denton MateychukTampa Bay LightningD5033500117310%46913.830000300002000%014000.8700000000
152Luke EvangelistaNewYork RangersRW41232002411379.09%16917.4501119000000050.00%601000.8600000000
153Ridly GreigAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW40331204210470%25313.2900000000030050.00%212001.1300000001
154Matthew SchaeferCarolina HurricanesD5123-54055161096.25%1110821.6311221100003000%054000.5500000000
155Shane WrightPittsburgh PenguinsC/RW421310021178911.76%05313.2600000000000150.00%230001.1300000001
156J.J. PeterkaPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW5123-12052147137.14%28917.8701101100000000%241000.6700000001
157Mason McTavishVancouver CanucksC/LW6213280311146214.29%212020.111013120000120150.00%10631000.5000000000
158Matthew KniesPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW5123-1409495511.11%28917.85011110000000025.00%430000.6700000010
159Arseny GritsyukCarolina HurricanesLW/RW52131007672828.57%47314.73000211000041020.00%520000.8100000000
160Yegor SharangovichWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW5112-4006422984.55%39619.2200005000000057.14%1422000.4200000000
161David KampfNashville PredatorsC51122002022450.00%4438.7000000000061053.85%2612000.9200000100
162Kirill KaprizovSeattle KrakenLW4022-2205511540%17719.400000900000000%522000.5200000000
163Pierre-Luc DuboisWinnipeg JetsC3022-400342250%16020.0200004000090045.31%6410000.6700000000
164Adam LarssonToronto Maple LeafsD4022240645420%58621.720000000018000%034000.4600000001
165Wyatt JohnstonWinnipeg JetsC30222005111750%26020.2200004000190060.56%7142000.6600000000
166Jamie DrysdaleMontreal CanadiensD5112-3001582212.50%59919.9200011000003000%005000.4000000000
167Brock FaberColorado AvalancheD5022555477140%912625.2201121300005000%023000.3201001000
168Alexis LafreniereTampa Bay LightningLW/RW5022-8003713280%29018.0601113000000085.71%732000.4400000000
169Charlie McAvoyWashington CapitalsD51121204713037.69%1111422.9900001100004000%054000.3500000000
170Dylan StromeSeattle KrakenC4202-420411142514.29%17117.7800018000000054.93%7110000.5600000010
171Oliver BjorkstrandBoston BruinsLW/RW420220043102120.00%1317.920000000002000%121001.2600000001
172Alex WennbergSt-Louis BluesC/LW5022-100729280%37715.4600000000040033.33%642000.5201000000
173Brayden PointToronto Maple LeafsC4112-1004583412.50%25714.46000112000001044.83%2951000.6900000000
174Christian DvorakMinnesota WildC/LW5022-100466150%27014.02000000000130036.67%6011000.5700000000
175Dylan CozensPhiladelphia FlyersC5112-1401451031010.00%19018.07101210000010050.82%12214000.4400000001
176Jason ZuckerSt-Louis BluesLW51122006415776.67%07715.5200018000001060.00%530000.5200000000
177Jean-Gabriel PageauSeattle KrakenC4112-20022140137.14%16616.5900003000050056.00%5002000.6000000000
178Brad MarchandToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW4022040349260%06616.7200000000000033.33%311000.6000000000
179Gabriel LandeskogCarolina HurricanesLW5022-12011510720%06012.1700000000040033.33%310000.6600000000
180Simon BenoitWashington CapitalsD51122003532133.33%811122.3910111100005000%011000.3600000000
181Mikko RantanenToronto Maple LeafsRW41124408250620.00%17418.68101110000000050.00%202000.5411000000
182Mavrik BourqueSanJose SharksC/RW60221002310150%46310.6000001000000066.67%950000.6300000000
183Joel Eriksson EkColorado AvalancheC51121002811449.09%36713.4500000000050042.11%3830000.5900000000
184Warren FoegeleChicago BlackhawksLW/RW5202-10045173711.76%17515.0200006000060014.29%702000.5301000000
185Mats ZuccarelloLos Angeles KingsRW50221005711380%38817.660111900000000%021000.4500000000
186Cam YorkNashville PredatorsD51124202564216.67%27114.260000000004000%022000.5600000000
187Peyton KrebsNashville PredatorsC/LW51122207490811.11%45410.8000004000010166.67%311000.7400000001
188Oliver Ekman-LarssonVancouver CanucksD6022400375250%510116.9701121300001000%012000.3900000000
189Nico SturmPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW42025005132566.67%15914.8700000000000056.36%5503000.6700000010
190Casey MittelstadtOttawa SenateursC/LW5112-2206785212.50%06412.8100000000000058.73%6301000.6200000000
191Alexander HoltzDetroit Red WingsLW/RW5112-30044101510.00%16813.751123800001000%240000.5800000000
192Ryan McDonaghTampa Bay LightningD5022000977440%913026.1702203000112000%013000.3100000000
193Tommy NovakCarolina HurricanesC511210031115686.67%27114.39000000004110144.78%6732000.5600000010
194Jack EichelSeattle KrakenC411210058111159.09%58020.2300009000110045.87%10913000.4900000000
195Sean DurziDetroit Red WingsD5022-300165260%57715.580220900000000%016000.5100000000
196Tyler ToffoliDallas StarsC/LW/RW4112-1004411459.09%07619.2100016000000080.00%541000.5211000010
197Will SmithColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW51120001381312.50%15410.9310111100000000%111000.7300000000
198Jordan SpenceDetroit Red WingsD5022-5002911640%613026.000000300009000%0710000.3101000000
199Marco KasperChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW21122000132033.33%0126.1400000000000020.00%500003.2600000000
200Nick JensenSanJose SharksD6022120164400%89015.040000000007000%010000.4400000000
201Emil HeinemanChicago BlackhawksLW/RW5112-32066601416.67%06312.7200000000060060.00%517000.6300000000
202Brandon MontourMontreal CanadiensD50223006710750%310020.190001800000000%015000.4000000000
203Aliaksei ProtasWinnipeg JetsLW311220035104610.00%06020.2200014000090050.00%441000.6600000000
204Dylan DeMeloVegas Golden KnightsD5022220686340%712525.0601101100007000%036000.3200000000
205Nicolas RoyMinnesota WildC/RW5022300643240%2459.1300000000000050.00%220000.8800000000
206Corey PerryLos Angeles KingsLW/RW50222006361130%37114.3000003000000025.00%411000.5600000000
207Lawson CrouseWinnipeg JetsLW/RW31121005414467.14%24615.6600024000190050.00%401000.8500000000
208Clayton KellerPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW4022-24035132140%36817.220222800025000%322000.5812000000
209Erik KarlssonPittsburgh PenguinsD411200011712828.33%119323.341011500002000%034000.4300000001
210Jacob TroubaMinnesota WildD50220120679220%612224.550000500006000%036000.3300000000
211Mason MarchmentBoston BruinsLW320201756183725.00%34113.700000000000000%132000.9700000000
212Jonathan MarchessaultVancouver CanucksC/RW611208071215796.67%311919.85000113000051053.85%1323000.3400000100
213Andrei SvechnikovWinnipeg JetsLW/RW3112-42012103710.00%05016.72000240000010100.00%101000.8000000001
214Rickard RakellPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW42021008480425.00%05714.3200015000000014.29%732000.7000000100
215Adam FoxMinnesota WildD51124006912458.33%1210521.150003600001000%077000.3800000000
216Elias LindholmNewYork IslandersC4022-2207913170%38120.42000310000090064.22%10912000.4900000000
217Boone JennerDetroit Red WingsC/LW5022020108141180%19519.0800003000080060.81%7453000.4200000000
218Brian DumoulinVegas Golden KnightsD50223008410210%711823.6200021200007000%024000.3400000001
219Mario FerraroDallas StarsD41121405812108.33%59924.900112800005000%034000.4000000000
220Ben ChiarotSt-Louis BluesD50220404212330%68917.860000100003000%002000.4500000000
221Nikita ZadorovSt-Louis BluesD5022100966320%710220.400000100006000%025000.3900000000
222Jordan MartinookMinnesota WildLW/RW51123209172614.29%25811.6500000000012000%201000.6900000010
223Miro HeiskanenPhiladelphia FlyersD5022000499330%712024.13011011000110000%063000.3300000000
224Joel ArmiaNewYork IslandersLW/RW4112-1005373314.29%15012.7200000000280080.00%511000.7900000010
225Aaron EkbladBoston BruinsD4022240741220%129423.660110700009000%002000.4200000000
226Isac LundestromCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW5112-2003362016.67%15811.6900000000000020.00%513000.6800000000
227Viktor ArvidssonVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW32022004293522.22%13612.3300000000001033.33%301001.0800000001
228Andrew CoppNashville PredatorsC/LW511210051084412.50%17915.9700000000020047.54%6113000.5000000010
229Adam PelechNewYork RangersD4022320566200%79223.0700031000006000%014000.4300000000
230Mike MathesonWashington CapitalsD51121204741525.00%1010621.230111800005000%013000.3800000000
231Ryan PulockBuffalo SabresD50220007109210%611523.150000000004000%024000.3500000000
232Evan RodriguesNewYork IslandersC42023002372328.57%1338.3100000000000060.00%1021001.2000000000
233Noel AcciariSanJose SharksC/RW620210077111218.18%58614.40000100001100050.00%4802000.4600000000
234Owen TippettDallas StarsLW/RW4022300849690%07218.2000007000000028.57%772000.5500000000
235Martin NecasLos Angeles KingsC/RW5112-32071312358.33%311523.010000100000100042.96%13522000.3503000000
236Alexander KerfootVegas Golden KnightsC/LW/RW5112-1204272314.29%1499.8400000000010072.73%1100000.8100000000
237Michael AmadioPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW402200023112100%05313.480000000000000%311000.7400000000
238Alex IafalloBuffalo SabresLW/RW5112-30064103810.00%26913.810000000003000%120000.5800000000
239Sean WalkerMinnesota WildD5022320784250%68817.6500006000010000%024000.4500000000
240Evan BouchardSeattle KrakenD402220051014630%79624.1900011000004000%093000.4100000000
241Erik CernakDetroit Red WingsD5022320497330%58416.940000000018000%033000.4700000000
242Drake BathersonSeattle KrakenLW/RW41122206395311.11%27719.260000900000000%220000.5200000001
243Mason AppletonBuffalo SabresC/RW52020204381125.00%1387.6300000000020052.63%1910001.0500000000
244Conor GarlandBoston BruinsRW4022020328270%15614.1600000000000020.00%511000.7100000000
245Kevin StenlundMinnesota WildC/RW52023004261133.33%0448.8100000000001053.85%1300000.9100000001
246Teddy BluegerOttawa SenateursC5022100376020%15310.7700000000000058.97%3900000.7400000000
247Trent FredericPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW4022120816220%25313.2700000000000066.67%312000.7500000000
248Josh NorrisChicago BlackhawksC5022-26010316290%38116.2900002000030057.14%8422000.4911000000
249Gabriel VilardiSanJose SharksC/RW6112-1208612298.33%111018.43000014000020033.33%332000.3611000000
250Ilya MikheyevMinnesota WildRW5112-1001542625.00%46412.910000500012000%221000.6200000000
251Joel FarabeeMinnesota WildLW/RW5112-10014107810.00%55411.000000000000000%011000.7300000001
252Carter VerhaegheLos Angeles KingsC/LW51121008512488.33%19919.94011190000100044.90%4930000.4001000001
253Vincent DesharnaisCarolina HurricanesD5022260654430%410521.10000011000012000%012000.3800000001
254Kaedan KorczakCarolina HurricanesD5022300335130%79519.0200000000012000%002000.4200000000
255Gage GoncalvesCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW5022-3007315780%36613.29011111000050029.03%3100000.6000000000
256J.J. MoserPhiladelphia FlyersD5022-6401074110%711222.41000012000010000%027000.3600000000
257Linus KarlssonCarolina HurricanesC/RW520200074102920.00%18517.1410121000000000%351100.4700000000
258Noah CatesPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW5202000831851211.11%47114.3200000000190050.00%471000.5600000000
259Noah LabaDetroit Red WingsC5112-64097174105.88%39218.5900011000000041.57%8922000.4300000000
260Adam EdstromDetroit Red WingsC/LW5112-4203470214.29%37615.3901114000040050.00%2001000.5200000000
261Chris TanevDallas StarsD4022200251000%45814.600000000006000%001000.6800000100
262Zachary BolducWinnipeg JetsLW/RW31121402291211.11%03612.33000000000000100.00%101001.0800000000
263Brayden McNabbMinnesota WildD51012008544025.00%710420.8000001000012000%015000.1900000000
264Alex KillornBoston BruinsLW/RW4011120135110%0317.9700000000010050.00%211000.6300000000
265Artem ZubPittsburgh PenguinsD4101-2204372214.29%29624.221011800007100%025000.2100000001
266Sam LaffertyVancouver CanucksC/RW60110201097160%111218.7000000000050041.94%9314000.1800000000
267Auston MatthewsPittsburgh PenguinsC4011-50045119110%17017.5501117000070051.52%6602000.2802000000
268Pius SuterDallas StarsC/LW41010004250220.00%14110.4300000000070036.84%1931000.4800000000
269K'Andre MillerSanJose SharksD6011-36061112670%612721.30000115000011000%008000.1600000000
270Thomas HarleyDallas StarsD410100037106610.00%310426.181012800017000%016000.1900000000
271Drew O'ConnorNewYork RangersLW/RW4011100462160%0369.120000100001000%001000.5500000000
272Charlie CoyleBuffalo SabresC/RW5101-4008882412.50%38717.5500019000030035.48%3120000.2300000000
273Chris KreiderNewYork RangersLW4101-1001243225.00%25213.1800000000040066.67%310000.3800000000
274Yakov TreninPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW5011140468140%26913.8200000000080050.00%201000.2900000000
275Brandon CarloMontreal CanadiensD5011300442100%78116.370000000009000%016000.2400000000
276Jalen ChatfieldChicago BlackhawksD5011-255478100%310120.4000006000012000%005000.2000001000
277Fraser MintenSeattle KrakenC/LW4101-1004140225.00%14110.2800000000020050.00%211000.4900000000
278Mikhail SergachevToronto Maple LeafsD4011-220585130%69323.2800001300008000%013000.2100000000
279Connor BedardTampa Bay LightningC/LW5101-9404316346.25%58517.0800024000001040.21%9731000.2300000000
280Jesper BrattLos Angeles KingsLW/RW5011-30083173100%710721.600002100000100047.83%2331000.1902000000
281Ian ColePittsburgh PenguinsD40111601142210%48320.980000000004000%003000.2400000000
282Samuel GirardNewYork IslandersD41010004560116.67%38822.1100001000000000%022000.2300000000
283Nicholas RobertsonVancouver CanucksLW/RW61010005216666.25%37913.2400000000000050.00%442000.2500000000
284Jaden SchwartzDallas StarsLW4011200635330%36817.160000000000000%121000.2900000000
285Kevin BahlPhiladelphia FlyersD5011020763210%1210621.39000012000010000%011000.1900000000
286Ryan PoehlingNewYork IslandersC4011-10041010070%05313.4100000000280055.81%4300000.3700000000
287Justin FaulkVancouver CanucksD6011-7003912730%814023.41011214000016000%025000.1400000000
288Colton ParaykoSeattle KrakenD4011-6004102310%78320.970001400007000%021000.2400000000
289Eeli TolvanenNashville PredatorsLW/RW5101-10066152116.67%37414.9800002000000066.67%320000.2700000000
290Taylor RaddyshChicago BlackhawksLW/RW21012000020150.00%0136.600000000000000%000001.5200000000
291Olen ZellwegerVegas Golden KnightsD5011100157420%16412.990000000002000%002000.3100000000
292Alex NewhookBoston BruinsC/LW41012002330033.33%3287.1700000000000028.57%1401000.7000000001
293A.J. GreerCarolina HurricanesLW/RW5011160578340%37414.9400000000000057.14%713000.2701000000
294Trevor van RiemsdykOttawa SenateursD5011-120663120%210921.8901111000008000%015000.1800000000
295Yegor ChinakhovChicago BlackhawksLW/RW5011-100404320%25210.430000200001000%200000.3800000000
296Jack DruryAnaheim DucksC41010001072514.29%1348.5900000000000057.14%721000.5800000000
297Dylan SambergPittsburgh PenguinsD4011-200433030%58521.320000000008000%012000.2300000000
298Martin FehervaryColorado AvalancheD5101-1008651120.00%411122.350000000007010%014000.1800000000
299Mark JankowskiAnaheim DucksC/LW4011000514110%24010.2200000000060050.00%1220000.4900000000
300Darnell NurseNewYork IslandersD4011-460535120%410025.100000900006000%004000.2000000000
301Jack McBainAnaheim DucksC/LW410110054102010.00%15513.9300000000040050.00%210000.3600000000
302Philip BrobergDallas StarsD4011-240334120%48320.840000500001000%000000.2400000000
303Jackson LaCombeChicago BlackhawksD5011-6006714320%612024.040000800009000%005000.1700000000
304Alexandre CarrierSt-Louis BluesD5011120288530%410721.500000200005000%014000.1900000000
305Ivan BarbashevPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW5101-5205317375.88%19218.55000012000001025.00%832000.2200000000
306Alex TuchTampa Bay LightningRW5101-9208795911.11%010320.63101240000100044.44%971000.1900000000
307Adrian KempeLos Angeles KingsRW5011-34011794120%29819.77000110000080060.00%531000.2003000000
308Quinn HughesPhiladelphia FlyersD5011-6204318510%611523.1500041100000000%022000.1700000000
309Connor DewarDallas StarsC/LW4011100005110%1399.85000000000600100.00%200000.5100000000
310Kent JohnsonToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW4101-1001253620.00%4399.910000000009000%120000.5000000001
311William KarlssonVegas Golden KnightsC5011200644320%55210.4800000000000061.54%2610000.3800000000
312Rasmus SandinNashville PredatorsD50113001106110%48016.170000700004000%012000.2500000000
313Luke SchennVegas Golden KnightsD5011120522610%16312.610000000001000%001000.3200000000
314Rasmus DahlinSanJose SharksD6101-280141413547.69%1313823.05000115000113100%032000.1400000010
315Mikael BacklundSt-Louis BluesC5101-30051117785.88%08817.7000012000160053.52%7121000.2300000100
316Tyler MyersSt-Louis BluesD5011-400734310%28416.840000000006000%014000.2400000000
317Victor HedmanPittsburgh PenguinsD4011100005220%15313.270000500000000%010000.3800000000
318Roope HintzSanJose SharksC41010005712888.33%46817.0910127000000054.29%7041000.2901000000
319Sean MonahanDallas StarsC4101-2001411349.09%04711.9200000000000161.54%2612000.4200000000
320Kirby DachWinnipeg JetsC/RW3011100311110%03311.2700000000000057.89%1910000.5900000000
321Nate SchmidtBoston BruinsD4011-100322210%47518.8100002000013000%002000.2700000000
322MacKenzie WeegarVancouver CanucksD6101160141111559.09%513422.39101413000014000%013000.1500000001
323Phillip DanaultNewYork RangersC41011001251220.00%1328.0000000000001055.56%910000.6200000000
324Victor OlofssonLos Angeles KingsLW/RW5011100458070%25911.800000000000000%101000.3400000000
325Matt RoyOttawa SenateursD50114005118310%411222.5500021100009000%011000.1800000000
326Filip ForsbergSeattle KrakenC/LW/RW4101-10052661116.67%27919.86000010000000050.00%231000.2500000000
327Rasmus AnderssonToronto Maple LeafsD41013206661316.67%510025.2200001300018010%023000.2000000000
328Colton SissonsSt-Louis BluesC/RW5101-6006443325.00%56713.59000000000600100.00%143000.2900000000
329Vladislav NamestnikovNewYork IslandersC/LW/RW4011300224250%3379.300000000000000%103000.5400000000
330Cody CeciBuffalo SabresD5011-300162210%46813.750000000004000%023000.2900000000
331Mathieu JosephBuffalo SabresLW/RW5011000224230%0346.87000000000000100.00%101000.5800000000
332Scott MayfieldVegas Golden KnightsD510134010540025.00%810921.9810111100006010%016000.1800000000
333Vincent TrocheckToronto Maple LeafsC4101-2005752720.00%15213.210000000008000%011000.3800000000
334Nico HischierDallas StarsC4101-14067212234.76%17919.9500035000041052.13%9431000.2511000000
335Danila YurovWinnipeg JetsC/RW3011120111020%0237.9800000000000050.00%801000.8400000000
336Martin PospisilCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW5101-2206693211.11%05410.970000000003000%131000.3600000000
337Adam LowryToronto Maple LeafsC4011-120314200%0389.5100000000180055.00%2001000.5300000000
338Lian BichselTampa Bay LightningD41017003230133.33%25112.890000000000000%003000.3900000000
339Kevin FialaNewYork IslandersLW4011-4201117370%17017.59000110000000020.00%520000.2801000000
340Michael CarconeOttawa SenateursLW/RW5101-2206514257.14%26212.5800000000000040.00%500000.3200000000
341Noah HanifinNashville PredatorsD50110005714250%211623.390000600009000%045000.1700000000
342Jaccob SlavinNewYork RangersD4011400337610%79423.7200011000008000%001000.2100000000
343Yanni GourdeLos Angeles KingsC5101-1201272614.29%2479.4800000000040047.37%1901000.4200000000
344Mason LohreiOttawa SenateursD5011020255110%67815.690000000002000%021000.2500000000
345Connor BrownSeattle KrakenLW/RW4011-200407230%15714.350000800004000%320000.3500000000
346Anthony ManthaDallas StarsLW/RW4011-200523260%44611.710000000000000%100000.4300000000
347Brett HowdenSeattle KrakenC/LW4011-100624010%04110.40000000000300100.00%301000.4800000000
348Parker WotherspoonSeattle KrakenD4011-400461110%96215.570000000002000%004000.3200000000
349Jordan KyrouSt-Louis BluesRW2011100134230%12914.8800001000000025.00%420000.6701000000
350Michael RasmussenVegas Golden KnightsC/LW/RW5101-1001142425.00%0479.5200000000000043.75%1600000.4200000000
351Ryan LindgrenPittsburgh PenguinsD4011100425310%37819.600111800007000%002000.2600000000
352John MarinoSanJose SharksD60110003115430%1213422.46000014000011000%034000.1500000000
353Keegan KolesarNewYork IslandersRW4101-11354171314.29%04110.340000000000000%000000.4800001000
354Simon NemecChicago BlackhawksD5011-1202106040%38817.790000000000000%012000.2211000000
355Jake EvansColorado AvalancheC/LW51010001532333.33%0377.5100000000000054.55%1100000.5300000000
356Jesper BoqvistBuffalo SabresC/LW/RW5011000335060%1346.870000000000000%010000.5800000000
357Cody GlassPittsburgh PenguinsC/RW41011004353620.00%25313.2600000000000154.76%4200000.3800000010
358Tyson FoersterNashville PredatorsLW/RW5011140648240%27014.0000000000000050.00%421000.2900000000
359Brandt ClarkeColorado AvalancheD5011-24071010240%611222.4100021100003000%002000.1800000000
360Collin GrafLos Angeles KingsLW/RW51011001563216.67%2367.360000000002000%000000.5400000000
361Jimmy SnuggerudPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW5101-1003030033.33%0346.850000000000000%111000.5800000000
362Will CuylleColorado AvalancheLW/RW5011020628130%1377.510000000000000%132000.5300000000
363Dylan HollowayDallas StarsLW4011-200713280%04511.26000000000000100.00%122000.4400000000
364Wyatt KaiserPhiladelphia FlyersD5011-100173330%46813.600000000002000%012000.2900000000
365Matias MaccelliOttawa SenateursLW/RW50111002412460%15310.780000000000000%111000.3700000000
366Pontus HolmbergWinnipeg JetsLW/RW31011002030233.33%0237.940000000000000%110000.8400000000
367Oskar BackChicago BlackhawksC/LW3011200121000%1248.1400000000000064.29%1410000.8200000000
368Ty EmbersonWashington CapitalsD5011-100570210%46412.830000000000000%001000.3100000000
369Vasily PodkolzinChicago BlackhawksLW/RW5101-54085123168.33%19218.5900018000000042.86%742000.2200000100
370Will BorgenWinnipeg JetsD3011-395623330%26421.350000300007000%000000.3100001000
371Sam MalinskiWinnipeg JetsD3101-3002860116.67%56722.331011300009000%042000.3000000000
372Aatu RatyWashington CapitalsC5000-100121110%2357.1100002000000052.94%170100000000000
373Bogdan TrineyevDetroit Red WingsRW5000-220824020%15210.460000100000000%10000000000000
374Alexander RomanovDetroit Red WingsD5000-300556130%48216.470000000009000%00300000000000
375Dakota JoshuaDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW1000000000000%111.200000000000000%00000000000000
376Adam HenriquePittsburgh PenguinsC/LW4000-100795030%16115.4500016000020063.79%580000000000000
377Nicolas HagueNewYork IslandersD4000-120600200%15313.270000000003000%01100000000000
378Ilya LyubushkinSanJose SharksD6000240753110%610417.480000700009000%00700000000000
379Brenden DillonMinnesota WildD5000520012120%48116.3800000000012000%01400000000000
380Jakob ChychrunAnaheim DucksD4000-420857310%710125.330000800001000%03400000000000
381Trevor ZegrasNewYork RangersC/LW4000-120046360%14812.1500000000000043.48%232200000000000
382Alexandre TexierVancouver CanucksLW/RW6000-3006510550%1488.050000000003000%01000000000000
383Casey CizikasLos Angeles KingsC5000000243010%3316.3000000000030066.67%210100000000000
384Tye KartyeMontreal CanadiensLW5000-420632220%0408.060000400000000%50300000000000
385Nikita NesterenkoNashville PredatorsC/LW/RW4000120232130%1348.7400000000010050.00%20000000000000
386Josh MansonVancouver CanucksD6000-7602105030%212320.5200000000014000%011000000000000
387Thomas ChabotSeattle KrakenD4000120584110%49423.500000700005000%02200000000000
388Dmitry OrlovNewYork RangersD4000100231000%24711.830000000002000%00400000000000
389Jamie OleksiakLos Angeles KingsD5000-320642410%611923.96000010000012000%03400000000000
390Erik GudbransonChicago BlackhawksD2000-100022100%14522.770000600003000%01200000000000
391Frederick GaudreauMontreal CanadiensC/LW/RW5000-300578320%16112.2300001000060057.14%284100000000000
392Jonas BrodinChicago BlackhawksD3000-200136020%24916.350000000004000%00300000000000
393Luke HughesTampa Bay LightningD1000100003110%22222.020000000004000%00200000000000
394Parker KellySanJose SharksC/LW6000-72094122120%58614.41000370001100011.11%93200000000000
395Lars EllerNashville PredatorsC5000000221320%36112.3900000000000037.14%351000000000000
396Troy StecherSanJose SharksD2000100010220%1136.990000000000000%00100000000000
397Henri JokiharjuCarolina HurricanesD5000260257220%510120.38000011000012000%02200000000000
398Marcus PetterssonLos Angeles KingsD5000-3201154100%48416.970000300008000%02400000000000
399Louis CrevierPhiladelphia FlyersD5000-100246110%47715.4500000000111000%00100000000000
400Sam ReinhartAnaheim DucksC/RW4000-2005413640%27318.4500006000000051.02%981200001000000
401Oliver KapanenSeattle KrakenC/RW2000000010020%0147.490000000000000%10100000000000
402Morgan BarronPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW5000100367040%37014.1000000000190051.02%492100000000000
403Cole SillingerMontreal CanadiensC/LW/RW5000-140636270%58917.9200002000000066.67%31300000000000
404Radko GudasToronto Maple LeafsD4000-100231010%26015.160000000008000%00400000000000
405Blake LizotteSt-Louis BluesC/LW3000-220002000%0227.480000400000000%01000000000000
406Dawson MercerMontreal CanadiensC/RW1000000000000%100.270000000000000%00000000000000
407Liam O'BrienWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW2000000101210%02211.2500000000000050.00%41100000000000
408Brent BurnsToronto Maple LeafsD4000-100418210%37318.4000001000002000%01100000000000
409Roman JosiMontreal CanadiensD5000-5605119260%1112525.150000800014000%01400000000000
410Ryan Nugent-HopkinsToronto Maple LeafsC/LW4000-200544140%24411.230000000000000%10100000000000
411Tony DeAngeloDetroit Red WingsD5000-300223120%07114.240001700000000%00100000000000
412Sean CouturierChicago BlackhawksC5000-6009816550%18717.42000180000100050.79%633100022000000
413Zach BensonCarolina HurricanesLW2000040113250%12914.700001300003000%12000000000000
414Zach WhitecloudAnaheim DucksD4000-100163000%24812.090000000000000%00300000000000
415Emil LillebergLos Angeles KingsD5000020304120%27214.410000200001000%01100000000000
416Pavel MintyukovVancouver CanucksD6000000120100%1264.460000000000000%00100000000000
417Nick FolignoSeattle KrakenC/LW/RW2000000114100%0178.520000000000000%00100000000000
418Ivan MiroshnichenkoDetroit Red WingsLW/RW5000-300422130%35010.120000700000000%10000000000000
419Shayne GostisbehereBoston BruinsD1000000010010%044.430000000000000%00000000000000
420Nick SeelerNewYork IslandersD4000-4001064320%110025.220001900008000%00600000000000
421Carl GrundstromVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW6000-220314030%1427.150000000000000%11100000000000
422Mikey AndersonWinnipeg JetsD3000320384330%127926.600000400009000%02200000000000
423Adam WilsbyBoston BruinsD3000-100140110%03913.230000000001000%00100000000000
424Marat KhusnutdinovMontreal CanadiensC/LW/RW5000-2003412230%2479.470000000037000%01000000000000
425Jackson BlakeSeattle KrakenRW4000-500838240%07418.6300018000000033.33%32000000000000
426Radek FaksaToronto Maple LeafsC4000-100201120%0389.6500000000090054.55%110200000000000
427Frank NazarPhiladelphia FlyersC/RW5000-100114120%0346.8700000000000042.86%70100000000000
428Brett PesceOttawa SenateursD50000201115340%57615.280000000000000%01300000000000
429Adam KlapkaWashington CapitalsRW5000-100113000%0285.77000000000000100.00%10000000000000
430Adam GaudettePhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW5000-200745210%0469.30000000001110066.67%30400000000000
431Nick BlankenburgWashington CapitalsD5000-100041320%76513.170000000001000%01300000000000
432Joel EdmundsonDallas StarsD4000-220877100%48621.650000500006000%01100000000000
433Matt DucheneDallas StarsC/LW4000-1004511610%07719.4300005000020062.50%83000000000000
434Hampus LindholmDetroit Red WingsD5000-220697200%67214.430001300008000%00300000000000
435Tomas HertlPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW5000-520548390%39418.95000112000030027.27%114200000000000
436Seth JonesBuffalo SabresD50000004105130%1010921.8400001000002000%00500000000000
437Zemgus GirgensonsSanJose SharksC/LW/RW6000-420445040%2599.8800000000010050.00%21000000000000
438Conor TimminsDallas StarsD4000220120010%55313.470000000000000%00000000000000
439Filip HronekSt-Louis BluesD5000-300358420%79619.3000001000001000%03600000000000
440Brady TkachukAnaheim DucksLW4000-1115143176110%47117.950000600000000%53000000001000
441Mattias EkholmNewYork RangersD4000240796010%69924.800001700006000%03400000000000
442Connor MurphyAnaheim DucksD4000520252020%48721.900000600013000%01300000000000
443Jake McCabeLos Angeles KingsD3000-200242320%44615.600000400004000%01000000000000
444Jake WalmanSanJose SharksD6000000239430%711519.280000600002000%04200000000000
445Albert JohanssonAnaheim DucksD4000-100232000%25313.360000000006000%00100000000000
446Niko MikkolaWinnipeg JetsD3000020250000%03511.860000000002000%01200000000000
447Braden SchneiderMontreal CanadiensD5000-100345310%78517.010000000009000%00600000000000
448Brady SkjeiMinnesota WildD5000140832010%710420.810000400005000%00600000000000
449Michael McCarronSt-Louis BluesC5000-400558220%36112.3100006000040030.77%260200000000000
450Spencer StastneyLos Angeles KingsD2000220020000%12713.840000000003000%00100000000000
451Oskar SundqvistNewYork IslandersC/RW4000300401020%1328.220000000000000%02100000000000
452Garnet HathawayVegas Golden KnightsRW2000100203100%1157.7200000000000050.00%20100000000000
453Matthew WoodNewYork RangersC/RW4000100251010%0328.150000100000000%03100000000000
454Nic DowdSanJose SharksC6000-4407510380%26611.1300000000090051.72%293000000000000
455Jake SandersonAnaheim DucksD4000-4006312320%710225.750000800006000%02600000000000
456Ville KoivunenCarolina HurricanesLW/RW3000040213010%24314.4700005000020033.33%30100000000000
457Kyle CapobiancoWashington CapitalsD4000-100010000%0184.570000000000000%00000000000000
458Andrew PeekeTampa Bay LightningD5000-300466230%610320.7300000000110000%02400000000000
459Jonas SiegenthalerVancouver CanucksD6000420780100%36611.160000000007000%00100000000000
460Connor CliftonBuffalo SabresD5000-3001237120%66613.230000000002000%00000000000000
461Devon ToewsSt-Louis BluesD5000000437320%410621.290000800000000%00100000000000
462Jake MiddletonSeattle KrakenD4000-240294210%37117.930000000003000%01200000000000
463Colin BlackwellDallas StarsC/LW/RW4000100301110%2369.04000050000000100.00%11000000000000
464Dante FabbroNashville PredatorsD5000200465120%510020.190000000006000%00300000000000
465Mathieu OlivierSt-Louis BluesLW/RW5000-400328460%1438.660000000000000%05000000000000
466Paul CotterMontreal CanadiensC/LW4000220822140%06015.0900000000000060.00%50200000000000
467Kaapo KakkoWinnipeg JetsLW/RW3000100137130%1258.430000000000000%01100000000000
468Uvis BalinskisNashville PredatorsD1000000000000%044.180000000000000%00000000000000
469Kirill MarchenkoPittsburgh PenguinsRW4000-4005310470%26516.4700008000060050.00%26000000000000
470Connor ZaryBoston BruinsC/LW/RW1000-100101020%01212.730000000000000%11000000000000
471Mark KastelicSeattle KrakenC/RW4000000210100%2246.1900000000050083.33%61000000000000
472Ryan SheaNewYork IslandersD4000-100132020%35313.450000000008000%01000000000000
473Michael KesselringCarolina HurricanesD5000-620482020%68717.400000000008000%01400000000000
474Ryker EvansChicago BlackhawksD5000020443020%16412.900000000002000%00300000000000
475Kaiden GuhleTampa Bay LightningD5000-660477110%89318.780001300005000%01100000000000
476Elmer SoderblomChicago BlackhawksLW3000200301000%1248.140000000000000%00100000000000
477Drew HellesonColorado AvalancheD5000000461100%26012.060000000001000%00200000000000
478Lukas ReichelAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW4000000234110%0328.0900000000000033.33%30000000000000
479Matthew RobertsonColorado AvalancheD5000000151010%15811.680000000000000%00000000000000
480Josh DoanAnaheim DucksC/RW4000-100527140%17218.1600006000000033.33%61000000000000
481Tyler KlevenSeattle KrakenD4000-100323100%55513.870000000000000%01100000000000
482Beckett SenneckeNewYork RangersRW4000-120327160%14711.970000000000000%22000000000000
483Tom WillanderNewYork RangersD4000100120000%14310.870000000000000%00000000000000
484Elias PetterssenWinnipeg JetsD3000000010100%03210.770000000000000%01000000000000