Information
| Birthday | Country | Rookie | Injury | Health # Loss | StarPower | Draft Year | Draft Overall Pick | Acquired By | Last Trade Date | Trade History |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1998-12-31 | USA | No | 0 | 0 | 6 | 136 | Free Agent | Link |
| Available for Trade | No Trade | Force Waivers | Waiver Possible | Can Play Pro | Can Play Farm | Exclude from Salary Cap | Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract | Force UFA | Emergency Recall |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No | No | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
| Contract | Contract Signature Date | Salary Year1 | Salary Remaining | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2025-06-17 | 775,000$ | 83,784$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Salary Year 2 | Salary Year 3 | Salary Year 4 | Salary Year 5 | Salary Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - |
| Salary Cap Year 2 | Salary Cap Year 3 | Salary Cap Year 4 | Salary Cap Year 5 | Salary Cap Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - |
| No Trade Year 2 | No Trade Year 3 | No Trade Year 4 | No Trade Year 5 | No Trade Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No | No | No | No | - |
Pro Stats - Basic
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pro Stats - Advanced
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
Farm Stats - Basic
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | 2 | 13 | 15 | -12 | 51 | 1082 | 13.71 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 64 | 89 | 115 | 33 | 65 | 1.74% | 19 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 14 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
Farm Stats - Advanced
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 45.80% | 524 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2 | 0 |
Stat per Team
Career Pro Stats
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
Career Farm Stats
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grand Rapid Griffins (DET) | 10 | 60 | 7 | 26 | 33 | -22 | 30 | 0 | 61 | 40 | 92 | 35 | 67 | 7.61% | 20 | 697 | 11.62 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 50.00 | 44 | 52 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | 11 | 61 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -17 | 13 | 5 | 46 | 22 | 25 | 7 | 21 | 8.00% | 8 | 516 | 8.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.20 | 216 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | 12 | 44 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 20.00% | 4 | 291 | 6.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 47.53 | 162 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | 13 | 79 | 2 | 13 | 15 | -12 | 51 | 15 | 64 | 89 | 115 | 33 | 65 | 1.74% | 19 | 1082 | 13.71 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 45.80 | 524 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 244 | 15 | 50 | 65 | -49 | 98 | 20 | 189 | 171 | 252 | 82 | 163 | 5.95% | 51 | 2587 | 10.61 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 45.24% | 946 | 100 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grand Rapid Griffins (DET) | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 12 | 6.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | 11 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0% | 1 | 114 | 11.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.73 | 44 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 17 | 1.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 23 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 0.00% | 2 | 145 | 6.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 45 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rating Over Time
| Year | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 67 | 38 | 86 | 63 | 81 | 79 | 82 | 62 | 73 | 61 | 62 | 65 | 61 | 64 | 67 | 0 | 37 | 55 |
| 11 | 58 (-9) | 45 (+7) | 70 (-16) | 64 (+1) | 64 (-17) | 64 (-15) | 63 (-19) | 61 (-1) | 41 (-32) | 57 (-4) | 55 (-7) | 55 (-10) | 60 (-1) | 52 (-12) | 50 (-17) | 0 | 33 (-4) | 55 (E) |
| 12 | 59 (+1) | 44 (-1) | 68 (-2) | 64 (E) | 64 (E) | 67 (+3) | 66 (+3) | 61 (E) | 42 (+1) | 58 (+1) | 55 (E) | 58 (+3) | 60 (E) | 53 (+1) | 50 (E) | 1 | 30 (-3) | 55 (E) |
| 13 | 58 (-1) | 42 (-2) | 70 (+2) | 63 (-1) | 64 (E) | 68 (+1) | 66 (E) | 61 (E) | 43 (+1) | 56 (-2) | 55 (E) | 54 (-4) | 60 (E) | 54 (+1) | 50 (E) | 1 (E) | 50 (+20) | 55 (E) |



