Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Laval Rocket
GP: 2 | W: 2 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 7 | GA: 2 | PP%: 66.67% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Ronald Fex | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #53 vs Syracuse Crunch

Game Center
Providence Bruins
2-1-0, 4pts
1
4 Laval Rocket
2-0-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW2
1-0-0Home Record2-0-0
1-1-0Home Record0-0-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games2-0-0
3.00Goals Per Game3.50
2.67Goals Against Per Game1.00
55.56%Power Play Percentage66.67%
54.55%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Belleville Senators
1-2-0, 2pts
1
3 Laval Rocket
2-0-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
0-1-0Home Record2-0-0
1-1-0Home Record0-0-0
1-2-0Last 10 Games2-0-0
2.00Goals Per Game3.50
3.00Goals Against Per Game1.00
33.33%Power Play Percentage66.67%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Syracuse Crunch
2-1-0, 4pts
Day 10
Laval Rocket
2-0-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW2
1-0-0Home Record2-0-0
1-1-0Away Record0-0-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games2-0-0
3.67Goals Per Game3.50
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.50
35.71%Power Play Percentage66.67%
71.43%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Laval Rocket
2-0-0, 4pts
Day 11
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
2-0-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW2
2-0-0Home Record2-0-0
0-0-0Away Record0-0-0
2-0-0Last 10 Games2-0-0
3.50Goals Per Game5.00
1.00Goals Against Per Game5.00
66.67%Power Play Percentage28.57%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Laval Rocket
2-0-0, 4pts
Day 14
Hartford Wolf Pack
2-1-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW1
2-0-0Home Record1-0-0
0-0-0Away Record1-1-0
2-0-0Last 10 Games2-1-0
3.50Goals Per Game2.67
1.00Goals Against Per Game2.67
66.67%Power Play Percentage11.11%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage87.50%
Team Leaders
Goals
Jordan Harris
2
Assists
David Gustafsson
3
Points
David Gustafsson
3
Plus/Minus
William Villeneuve
2
Wins
Daniil Tarasov
2
Save Percentage
Daniil Tarasov
0.971

Team Stats
Goals For
7
3.50 GFG
Shots For
86
43.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
66.7%
4 GF
Offensive Zone Start
30.9%
Goals Against
2
1.00 GAA
Shots Against
69
34.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
100.0%%
0 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.4%
Team Info

General ManagerRonald Fex
CoachJoel Bouchard
DivisionNorth
ConferenceEastern
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance1,871
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team29
Farm Team21
Contract Limit50 / 72
Prospects48


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Justin Brazeau0X99.007740897289817678437374717459501406802811,500,000$
2Justin Danforth0XXX99.006440807573847369636564696968581406403311,800,000$
3David Gustafsson0X99.00644277697471696567635867646256140610262850,000$
4John Leonard0XX99.00614173716169676744626562685550140600283850,000$
5Filip Hallander0XXX100.00544071697880646340595862636656140590262800,000$
6Ryan Suzuki0X100.00594370676366646563655760635350140580254850,000$
7Dylan Gambrell0X100.00554171646268666359615656615950140570303850,000$
8Lucas Condotta0X100.00635459616870696142585361585753140570282800,000$
9Eduards Tralmaks0X99.00654170616867656142565965605650140570293850,000$
10Filip Mesar0X100.00594271676064626142605458615050140560223886,666$
11Oskar Pettersson0X100.00614172606764626042535453585150140540241865,000$
12Michael Milne0X100.00554365656362605942535351595150140530242861,667$
13Jordan Harris0X99.00584178767883716840646369696858140650264850,000$
14Colton White0X99.00624176697177736540625866647162140630291875,000$
15Wyatt Aamodt0X99.00654367686370686340605570625750140610282800,000$
16Joel Nystrom0X100.00534077717080616640655965655350140610242925,000$
17William Villeneuve0X100.00624664706365636440645469635250140600243875,000$
18Derrick Pouliot0X100.00564368656373726640665466616555140600321850,000$
Scratches
1Kole Lind0X100.00555757666370686544645855635550140580281800,000$
2Joe Fleming0X100.00616152606763615741535156565150140530231850,000$
3Paul Ludwinski0X100.00544163565656555241505151525050140500222900,000$
4William Wallinder0X100.00664273656965636340615367605150140590241875,000$
5Carson Lambos0X100.00614466686566646440575863635150140580231850,000$
6Dylan Anhorn0X100.00574269666167656040585364605450140580273850,000$
7Jeremy Hanzel (R)0X100.00604070606050605020605065505050140550231851,667$
TEAM AVERAGE99.6860447066676966634460576262575214059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Daniil Tarasov098.00838282848681787979848068611407702742,000,000$
2Erik Portillo0100.0069646772707073697169585350140650263833,333$
Scratches
1Jaxson Stauber0100.0074667060686871676971605550140640272850,000$
2Olivier Rodrigue0100.0070626159646467636665575350140610262800,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.507469706972717270717264575314067
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joel Bouchard7174706959541CAN5231,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1David GustafssonLaval Rocket (MTL)C2033-100254140%13618.1503312000010061.70%4721001.6500000000
2Jordan HarrisLaval Rocket (MTL)D2213-1004364633.33%14924.712022200001000%002001.2100000010
3Dylan GambrellLaval Rocket (MTL)C2022100013020%1189.0700000000000062.50%810002.2100000001
4Filip HallanderLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW/RW2112-1003411259.09%03618.1511232000010066.67%320001.1000000000
5Michael MilneLaval Rocket (MTL)LW22021000030066.67%0189.170000000000100%002002.1800000100
6Filip MesarLaval Rocket (MTL)RW21011000140325.00%22512.630000000000000%000000.7900000000
7John LeonardLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW2011000417020%04020.05011230000100100.00%210000.5000000000
8Justin DanforthLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW/RW210100041272414.29%14020.1510113000011056.14%5751000.5000000001
9Justin BrazeauLaval Rocket (MTL)RW20110001314470%03819.4301113000000050.00%402000.5100000000
10Lucas CondottaLaval Rocket (MTL)LW2011120720020%02613.010000000000000%021000.7700000000
11Oskar PetterssonLaval Rocket (MTL)RW2011100304110%0189.070000000000000%000001.1000000000
12Ryan SuzukiLaval Rocket (MTL)C2011100017240%12512.6300000000000053.85%1301000.7900000000
13William VilleneuveLaval Rocket (MTL)D2000200130100%12613.180000000000000%00000000000000
14Wyatt AamodtLaval Rocket (MTL)D2000000531120%14422.120000300001000%00200000000000
15Derrick PouliotLaval Rocket (MTL)D2000200113100%22613.180000000000000%00200000000000
16Colton WhiteLaval Rocket (MTL)D2000-100513140%34924.710000200001000%02100000000000
17Joel NystromLaval Rocket (MTL)D2000000023210%24422.120001300001000%02100000000000
18Eduards TralmaksLaval Rocket (MTL)RW2000-120216220%03417.120000200000000%20200000000000
Team Total or Average367121954042448624498.14%1659716.59461011290000102058.09%1361718000.6400000112
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Daniil TarasovLaval Rocket (MTL)22000.9711.001200026930000020110
Team Total or Average22000.9711.00120002693000020110


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Carson LambosLaval Rocket (MTL)D232003-01-14CANNo193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-10-06NoYes12026-07-10FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$826,279$0$0$No---------------------------
Colton WhiteLaval Rocket (MTL)D291997-05-03CANNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$850,581$0$0$No---------------------------
Daniil TarasovLaval Rocket (MTL)G271999-03-27RUSNo203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2025-07-17NoYes42026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$1,944,186$0$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$------2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$------NoNoNo------
David GustafssonLaval Rocket (MTL)C262000-04-11SWENo213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-09-29NoYes22026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$826,279$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Derrick PouliotLaval Rocket (MTL)D321994-01-16CANNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-10-06NoYes12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$826,279$0$0$No---------------------------
Dylan AnhornLaval Rocket (MTL)D271999-01-21CANNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$826,279$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Dylan GambrellLaval Rocket (MTL)C301996-08-26USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-10-05NoYes32026-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$826,279$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Eduards TralmaksLaval Rocket (MTL)RW291997-02-17LATNo225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$826,279$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Erik PortilloLaval Rocket (MTL)G262000-09-03SWENo210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm833,333$810,077$0$0$No833,333$833,333$-------833,333$833,333$-------NoNo-------
Filip HallanderLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW/RW262000-06-29SWENo203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22026-08-13FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,674$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Filip MesarLaval Rocket (MTL)RW222004-01-03SLVNo181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$861,922$0$0$No886,666$886,666$-------886,666$886,666$-------NoNo-------
Jaxson StauberLaval Rocket (MTL)G271999-04-27USANo175 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-10-05NoYes22026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$826,279$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Jeremy HanzelLaval Rocket (MTL)D232003-02-27CANYes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-10-16NoYes12024-10-14FalseFalsePro & Farm851,667$827,900$0$0$No---------------------------
Joe FlemingLaval Rocket (MTL)RW232003-06-19USANo211 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-07-25NoYes12026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$826,279$0$0$No---------------------------
Joel NystromLaval Rocket (MTL)D242002-05-14SWENo178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-08-30NoYes22025-12-21FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$899,186$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------
John LeonardLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW281998-08-07USANo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$826,279$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Jordan HarrisLaval Rocket (MTL)D262000-07-07USANo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2025-07-23NoYes42026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$826,279$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$------850,000$850,000$850,000$------NoNoNo------
Justin BrazeauLaval Rocket (MTL)RW281998-02-02CANNo232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2026-08-20NoYes12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,458,140$0$0$No---------------------------
Justin Danforth (1 Way Contract)Laval Rocket (MTL)C/LW/RW331993-03-15CANNo193 Lbs5 ft8NoNoTrade2026-10-12NoYes12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,800,000$1,750,230$1,800,000$1,750,230$No---------------------------
Kole LindLaval Rocket (MTL)RW281998-10-16CANNo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,674$0$0$No---------------------------
Lucas CondottaLaval Rocket (MTL)LW281997-11-06CANNo220 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-10-10NoYes22025-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,674$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Michael MilneLaval Rocket (MTL)LW242002-09-21CANNo187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-10-07NoYes22025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm861,667$837,620$0$0$No861,667$--------861,667$--------No--------
Olivier RodrigueLaval Rocket (MTL)G262000-07-06CANNo175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-08-18NoYes22026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,674$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Oskar PetterssonLaval Rocket (MTL)RW242002-02-04SWENo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-08NoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm865,000$840,860$0$0$No---------------------------
Paul LudwinskiLaval Rocket (MTL)C222004-04-23CANNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-10-05NoYes22025-12-08FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$874,884$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Ryan SuzukiLaval Rocket (MTL)C252001-05-28CANNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes42026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$826,279$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$------850,000$850,000$850,000$------NoNoNo------
William VilleneuveLaval Rocket (MTL)D242002-03-20CANNo183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree Agent2025-07-18NoYes32026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$850,581$0$0$No875,000$875,000$-------875,000$875,000$-------NoNo-------
William WallinderLaval Rocket (MTL)D242002-07-28SWENo210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2026-08-05NoYes12026-06-28FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$850,581$0$0$No---------------------------
Wyatt AamodtLaval Rocket (MTL)D281997-11-22USANo201 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree Agent2024-10-17NoYes22026-08-13FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$777,674$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2926.28197 Lbs6 ft12.10944,770$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1John LeonardJustin DanforthJustin Brazeau35122
2Filip HallanderDavid GustafssonEduards Tralmaks35122
3Lucas CondottaRyan SuzukiFilip Mesar20122
4Michael MilneDylan GambrellOskar Pettersson10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan HarrisColton White35122
2Wyatt AamodtJoel Nystrom35122
3William VilleneuveDerrick Pouliot20122
4Jordan HarrisColton White10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1John LeonardJustin DanforthJustin Brazeau50122
2Filip HallanderDavid GustafssonEduards Tralmaks50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan HarrisColton White50122
2Wyatt AamodtJoel Nystrom50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin DanforthJohn Leonard50122
2David GustafssonFilip Hallander50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan HarrisColton White50122
2Wyatt AamodtJoel Nystrom50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Danforth50122Jordan HarrisColton White50122
2David Gustafsson50122Wyatt AamodtJoel Nystrom50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin DanforthJohn Leonard50122
2David GustafssonFilip Hallander50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan HarrisColton White50122
2Wyatt AamodtJoel Nystrom50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
John LeonardJustin DanforthJustin BrazeauJordan HarrisColton White
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Filip HallanderDavid GustafssonEduards TralmaksWyatt AamodtJoel Nystrom
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Filip Hallander, Ryan Suzuki, Eduards TralmaksFilip Hallander, Ryan SuzukiFilip Hallander
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joel Nystrom, William Villeneuve, Derrick PouliotJoel NystromJoel Nystrom, William Villeneuve
Penalty Shots
Justin Brazeau, Justin Danforth, David Gustafsson, John Leonard, Filip Hallander
Goalie
#1 : Daniil Tarasov, #2 : Erik Portillo


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Belleville Senators11000000312110000003120000000000021.00035800034045252437033110122150.00%000%0254259.52%365565.45%183946.15%473038163417
2Providence Bruins11000000413110000004130000000000021.00047110003404125243703654304375.00%20100.00%0254259.52%365565.45%183946.15%473038163417
Total22000000725220000007250000000000041.0007121900034086252437069164426466.67%20100.00%0254259.52%365565.45%183946.15%473038163417
_Since Last GM Reset22000000725220000007250000000000041.0007121900034086252437069164426466.67%20100.00%0254259.52%365565.45%183946.15%473038163417
_Vs Conference22000000725220000007250000000000041.0007121900034086252437069164426466.67%20100.00%0254259.52%365565.45%183946.15%473038163417

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
24W27121986691644200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000072
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000072
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
200000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
6466.67%20100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
25243700340
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
254259.52%365565.45%183946.15%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
473038163417


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
311Providence Bruins1Laval Rocket4WBox score
630Belleville Senators1Laval Rocket3WBox score
1053Syracuse Crunch -Laval Rocket-
1157Laval Rocket-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
1474Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack -
1584Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Laval Rocket-
19105Hershey Bears -Laval Rocket-
20109Laval Rocket-Rochester American -
21116Laval Rocket-Toronto Marlies -
25135Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Laval Rocket-
29157Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
34178Laval Rocket-Chicago Wolves-
36187Rochester American -Laval Rocket-
38198Laval Rocket-Rochester American -
40210San Jose Barracuda-Laval Rocket-
45236Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Laval Rocket-
48253Laval Rocket-Colorado Eagles-
49262Bridgeport Islanders-Laval Rocket-
52276Laval Rocket-San Diego Gulls-
54287San Diego Gulls-Laval Rocket-
56299Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-
58314Ontario Reign-Laval Rocket-
61330Laval Rocket-Manitoba Moose-
63339Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
65349Laval Rocket-Ontario Reign-
67361Laval Rocket-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
69368Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Laval Rocket-
72388Laval Rocket-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
73395Toronto Marlies -Laval Rocket-
78418Rockford IceHogs -Laval Rocket-
80427Laval Rocket-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
84445Iowa Wild-Laval Rocket-
88469Grand Rapids Griffins -Laval Rocket-
92490Laval Rocket-Springfield Thunderbirds-
93496Manitoba Moose-Laval Rocket-
96510Laval Rocket-Rochester American -
98521Laval Rocket-Texas Stars -
99526Providence Bruins-Laval Rocket-
102548Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Laval Rocket-
104560Laval Rocket-Abbotsford Canucks-
106570Laval Rocket-Chicago Wolves-
107575Abbotsford Canucks-Laval Rocket-
110597Laval Rocket-Springfield Thunderbirds-
111600Coachella Valley Firebirds-Laval Rocket-
115618Laval Rocket-San Jose Barracuda-
116627Syracuse Crunch -Laval Rocket-
119643Laval Rocket-Toronto Marlies -
121651Grand Rapids Griffins -Laval Rocket-
123660Laval Rocket-Grand Rapids Griffins -
126678Laval Rocket-Iowa Wild-
127682Springfield Thunderbirds-Laval Rocket-
130697Laval Rocket-Toronto Marlies -
132708Colorado Eagles-Laval Rocket-
136729Laval Rocket-Texas Stars -
137732Providence Bruins-Laval Rocket-
140750Laval Rocket-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
142758Hershey Bears -Laval Rocket-
144771Laval Rocket-Grand Rapids Griffins -
146781Laval Rocket-Milwaukee Admirals -
147789Syracuse Crunch -Laval Rocket-
150808Rochester American -Laval Rocket-
152819Laval Rocket-Bridgeport Islanders-
154828Laval Rocket-Syracuse Crunch -
155840Chicago Wolves-Laval Rocket-
159859Henderson Silver Knights-Laval Rocket-
161866Laval Rocket-Providence Bruins-
164885Laval Rocket-Rockford IceHogs -
165893Springfield Thunderbirds-Laval Rocket-
169914Toronto Marlies -Laval Rocket-
170923Laval Rocket-Henderson Silver Knights-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
174941Hartford Wolf Pack -Laval Rocket-
176950Laval Rocket-Hershey Bears -
178962Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack -
180970Chicago Wolves-Laval Rocket-
182978Laval Rocket-Hershey Bears -
183987Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack -
186998Hartford Wolf Pack -Laval Rocket-
1911022Texas Stars -Laval Rocket-
1931030Laval Rocket-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
1961047San Jose Barracuda-Laval Rocket-
1981056Laval Rocket-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
2001068Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-
2041078Milwaukee Admirals -Laval Rocket-
2071096Milwaukee Admirals -Laval Rocket-
2121111Laval Rocket-Providence Bruins-
2141116Laval Rocket-Syracuse Crunch -



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5025
Attendance2,4971,245
Attendance PCT62.43%62.25%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 1871 - 62.37% 116,201$232,402$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
99,342$ 2,559,834$ 2,559,834$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
11,906$ 71,436$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,764,241$ 209 16,557$ 3,460,413$




Laval Rocket Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Laval Rocket Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Laval Rocket Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Laval Rocket Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Laval Rocket Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA