Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Meilleur 50 Statistiques des joueurs Pro En ordre décroissant par Points

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mitch MarnerNashville PredatorsC/LW/RW23362002292133.33%24221.24101110000200100.00%120002.8201000101
2Anthony CirelliNashville PredatorsC22352006253440.00%03819.0301101000010046.15%5210002.6311000100
3Tom WilsonNashville PredatorsRW21452003141525.00%23618.3401101000000033.33%300002.7300000010
4Leon DraisaitlWashington CapitalsC/LW12242003441350.00%02525.5810112000000161.90%2111003.1300000100
5Tim StutzleBuffalo SabresC/LW13031003282237.50%02020.6020253000001047.22%3611012.9100000010
6Travis KonecnyNashville PredatorsLW/RW2213055431101018.18%23517.54000000000000100.00%111001.7101001000
7Alex LaferrierePittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW230340051110527.27%22814.030000000000000%030012.1400000010
8Matty BeniersBoston BruinsC1033200112130%12020.3701112011040052.94%1711002.9500000010
9Neal PionkBoston BruinsD1033020113010%22525.050221100004000%000002.4000000000
10Pavel BuchnevichWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW11232001030033.33%22121.2300002000010050.00%201002.8300000001
11Connor McDavidBuffalo SabresC130320023110827.27%12121.2010144000000129.63%2700012.8300000100
12Morgan FrostBoston BruinsC13031000042175.00%01414.2020221000001050.00%200014.2300000100
13Matvei MichkovWinnipeg JetsLW/RW1022000012120%01818.100110100000000%110002.2100000000
14Evgeni MalkinNewYork IslandersC/RW1022-200012330%11919.2300000000000058.33%2401002.0800000000
15Ryan McLeodBoston BruinsC11121002030433.33%01919.0301101101140040.00%1511002.1000000001
16Mattias SamuelssonAnaheim DucksD2022300216220%44723.890002300000000%000000.8400000010
17Artemi PanarinNewYork IslandersLW1202-2200062433.33%11919.270000000000000%101002.0800000000
18J.T. MillerVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW1022-100043230%02222.5701100000030068.42%1900001.7700000000
19Zach WerenskiChicago BlackhawksD11120001220150.00%12727.051011000005000%033001.4801000010
20Claude GirouxMinnesota WildC/LW/RW1022100022120%01919.5500000000000053.13%3201002.0501000000
21Jake GuentzelWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW11122003152320.00%12020.900000200010100%310001.9100000000
22Fedor SvechkovTampa Bay LightningC/LW111220010111100.00%077.270000000000000%000005.5000000000
23Timo MeierOttawa SenateursLW/RW12021003160433.33%32222.5310112000031040.00%520001.7800000100
24Cutter GauthierChicago BlackhawksLW/RW11121002441625.00%01616.070110000000000%010002.4901000100
25Alex VlasicOttawa SenateursD1022-200252110%02323.320112200003000%000001.7200000000
26Sidney CrosbySt-Louis BluesC12020201131066.67%01919.2500000000000045.45%2201002.0801000001
27Darren RaddyshBuffalo SabresD1022300015000%02525.550001400000000%003001.5700000001
28Nathan MacKinnonPhiladelphia FlyersC11120001052320.00%11919.5010113000000070.00%1000002.0500000100
29Brock NelsonBoston BruinsC11120001350220.00%01919.7510122011140042.86%2111002.0300000000
30Anders LeeBuffalo SabresLW1022120122120%22020.20022030000000100.00%311001.9800000000
31Elias PetterssonBuffalo SabresC/LW1022200107040%12121.200114400000000%100001.8900000000
32Miro HeiskanenPhiladelphia FlyersD1022000043000%22323.530110300011000%010001.7000000000
33Justin HryckowianTampa Bay LightningC/LW11122000031033.33%01010.8700000000130057.14%700003.6800000000
34Kiefer SherwoodBoston BruinsLW/RW1022000312440%11515.25011010000000100.00%100002.6200000000
35Dylan GuentherMinnesota WildLW/RW1022100015120%01717.33000000000000100.00%112002.3111000000
36Ryan HartmanBoston BruinsC/RW12021201251040.00%01717.030000010114000%011002.3500000000
37Nikolaj EhlersVancouver CanucksLW11121002350220.00%01616.280110000000000%010002.4600000100
38Esa LindellNashville PredatorsD2022000162110%34824.240000100001000%021000.8300000000
39William NylanderAnaheim DucksC/RW21121001362616.67%13819.25000030000000100.00%120001.0411000000
40Michael AmadioPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW2022400126180%02713.820000000000000%110001.4500000000
41Noah DobsonTampa Bay LightningD1112-1203351120.00%02525.451011000013000%000001.5700000000
42Logan O'ConnorDetroit Red WingsRW12020005530166.67%11515.770000000000000%000002.5400000010
43Barrett HaytonMontreal CanadiensC/LW11121001120250.00%11414.0800000000020057.89%1900002.8400000000
44Alex OvechkinSt-Louis BluesLW/RW1011000000130%12020.25000010000000100.00%110000.9911000000
45Brayden McNabbMinnesota WildD110110031120100.00%02222.600000000001000%001000.8800000000
46Artem ZubPittsburgh PenguinsD21010203222150.00%24623.211011400004100%013000.4300000001
47Pierre-Luc DuboisWinnipeg JetsC1011000122020%01919.6300001000000052.38%2100001.0200000000
48Bowen ByramNashville PredatorsD2011100222010%34522.930000100000000%021000.4400000000
49Ryan O'ReillyColorado AvalancheC11010005130133.33%02121.0700004000000053.85%1330000.9511000001
50Wyatt JohnstonWinnipeg JetsC1011100203130%02020.4500001000000057.14%2821000.9800000000